# | bib | Name |
Nation | Team-Club-City | Time | Diff | ::: | ::: | ::: |
(1) |
A77 |
PINTO Luis Leão |
POR |
Bicis Esteve |
7:10:59 |
|
|
|
|
(2) |
A1 |
FOJTÍK Ondrej |
CZE |
X-SPORTS CANNONDALE Koma |
7:11:07 |
+8 |
|
|
|
(3) |
A27 |
PALMBERGER Rupert |
GER |
Centurion VAUDE |
7:13:52 |
+2:53 |
|
|
|
(4) |
A12 |
EISL Bernhard |
AUT |
Orthomol Kaiser Racing Team |
7:23:15 |
+12:16 |
|
|
|
(5) |
A6 |
KRENN Wolfgang |
AUT |
Team Zwillingscraft /SC Liezen |
7:23:56 |
+12:57 |
|
|
|
(6) |
A390 |
STARK Sebastian |
GER |
TBR-biEHLER/RSG 52 Stollberg |
7:38:01 |
+27:02 |
|
|
|
(7) |
A14 |
RUBISOIER Daniel |
AUT |
Team Pirchnerbau DENIFL |
7:38:05 |
+27:06 |
|
|
|
(8) |
A9 |
ZÖRWEG Heinz |
AUT |
ARBÖ Wienenergie Röhsler |
7:39:24 |
+28:25 |
|
|
|
(9) |
A19 |
DOLLINGER Andreas |
AUT |
TREK-Mountainbiker.at |
7:39:39 |
+28:40 |
|
|
|
(10) |
A2 |
BRENTJENS Bart |
NED |
Superior-Brentjens MTB team |
7:41:06 |
+30:07 |
|
|
|
(11) |
A3 |
FRIEDRICH Max |
GER |
Team Firebike-Drössiger |
7:41:46 |
+30:47 |
|
|
|
(12) |
A136 |
LUDWICZEK Martin |
AUT |
rtr31 |
7:47:04 |
+36:05 |
|
|
|
(13) |
A8 |
ZIEGLER Markus |
GER |
Kona Bike-Ranch Pro Team |
7:49:47 |
+38:48 |
|
|
|
(14) |
A20 |
DIETRICH Erwin |
AUT |
Zweirad Janger Simplon |
7:53:12 |
+42:13 |
|
|
|
(15) |
A76 |
PILCÍK Adam |
CZE |
Bikestyle.cz |
7:53:18 |
+42:19 |
|
|
|
(16) |
A554 |
HALIK Jan |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
7:56:23 |
+45:24 |
|
|
|
(17) |
A88 |
UNTERWEGER Christoph |
AUT |
Team TOUR powered by BULLS |
7:58:40 |
+47:41 |
|
|
|
(18) |
A80 |
POLMAN Daniel |
CZE |
Lidé a HORY Duratec |
8:01:40 |
+50:41 |
|
|
|
(19) |
A591 |
HÖME Tim |
GER |
29er - Racing Team |
8:02:36 |
+51:37 |
|
|
|
(20) |
A24 |
EISL Hans |
AUT |
rad-angerer.at |
8:04:40 |
+53:41 |
|
|
|
(21) |
A75 |
PHILIPP Julian |
GER |
Medsport.eu |
8:04:42 |
+53:43 |
|
|
|
(22) |
A318 |
KÖSTENBAUER Bryan |
GER |
BeNiNo |
8:07:21 |
+56:22 |
|
|
|
(23) |
A85 |
SZCZOTKA Wojciech |
POL |
Sol |
8:15:14 |
+1:04:15 |
|
|
|
(24) |
A430 |
STAHNKE Tim-Christopher |
GER |
Focus RAPIRO Racing |
8:17:12 |
+1:06:13 |
|
|
|
(25) |
A621 |
ZIMA Harald |
AUT |
Team Garmin |
8:24:36 |
+1:13:37 |
|
|
|
(26) |
A634 |
KÖCK Christoph |
GER |
Team Radsport Oberland |
8:26:09 |
+1:15:10 |
|
|
|
(27) |
A41 |
LADURNER Harald |
ITA |
ASV ötzi bike team |
8:26:53 |
+1:15:54 |
|
|
|
(28) |
A648 |
VAN KAMPEN Willem |
NED |
De Peelbikers |
8:27:56 |
+1:16:57 |
|
|
|
(29) |
A32 |
CARL Norman |
GER |
Nordharzer RSG |
8:31:22 |
+1:20:23 |
|
|
|
(30) |
A657 |
KITZLER Thomas |
AUT |
www.rofa-sport.at |
8:33:51 |
+1:22:52 |
|
|
|
(31) |
A70 |
NESTLER Josef |
CZE |
KL Sport Most |
8:34:08 |
+1:23:09 |
|
|
|
(32) |
A600 |
PERUZZI Alessandro |
ITA |
Porchiano del Monte (TR) |
8:34:55 |
+1:23:56 |
|
|
|
(33) |
A35 |
GROß Christian |
GER |
Team Storm Biker |
8:35:25 |
+1:24:26 |
|
|
|
(34) |
A36 |
JOCHEM Martin |
GER |
Trailgämsen Racing Team |
8:35:29 |
+1:24:30 |
|
|
|
(35) |
A108 |
RUDIGIER Andreas |
AUT |
ASV Inzing |
8:36:17 |
+1:25:18 |
|
|
|
(36) |
A21 |
ANDREJEK Erich |
AUT |
URC Scheicher Gnas |
8:36:27 |
+1:25:28 |
|
|
|
(37) |
A341 |
RÖDEL Marco |
GER |
Icehouse Bikes |
8:37:30 |
+1:26:31 |
|
|
|
(38) |
A114 |
KELLNER Thomas |
AUT |
Bike-Team-Borbet |
8:37:35 |
+1:26:36 |
|
|
|
(39) |
A140 |
DAGN Hermann |
AUT |
Team Rockn Roll Mountain Store |
8:38:43 |
+1:27:44 |
|
|
|
(40) |
A354 |
GÖTZE Danny |
GER |
NRT-Bad Bikes |
8:40:45 |
+1:29:46 |
|
|
|
(41) |
A460 |
CENEDELLA Marco |
ITA |
Gavardo (Bs) |
8:40:47 |
+1:29:48 |
|
|
|
(42) |
A555 |
JANŽO Róbert |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
8:42:46 |
+1:31:47 |
|
|
|
(43) |
A79 |
PÖSCHL Franz |
AUT |
2 Rad Sturm |
8:47:12 |
+1:36:13 |
|
|
|
(44) |
A612 |
SCHNUPP Heinz |
AUT |
ASV-Bad Mitterndorf |
8:47:47 |
+1:36:48 |
|
|
|
(45) |
A7 |
WAUSCHKUHN Bastian |
GER |
TBR BIEHLER |
8:49:50 |
+1:38:51 |
|
|
|
(46) |
A78 |
PLÖßL Helmut |
GER |
Team Plößl |
8:49:56 |
+1:38:57 |
|
|
|
(47) |
A364 |
SEEWALD Andreas |
GER |
Radl Rasti |
8:50:30 |
+1:39:31 |
|
|
|
(48) |
A577 |
BARTÁK Radim |
CZE |
Bike Triatlon Morkovice |
8:50:58 |
+1:39:59 |
|
|
|
(49) |
A225 |
DUCHEK Jirí |
CZE |
Alltraining |
8:51:35 |
+1:40:36 |
|
|
|
(50) |
A656 |
REITH Erich |
AUT |
Sport Scherz Wörschach |
8:51:46 |
+1:40:47 |
|
|
|
(51) |
A31 |
WEICHBOLD Günter |
AUT |
Sport Scherz Wörschach |
8:52:00 |
+1:41:01 |
|
|
|
(52) |
A15 |
STÖCKL Richard |
AUT |
rad-angerer.at |
8:52:17 |
+1:41:18 |
|
|
|
(53) |
A22 |
APPESBACHER Hubert |
AUT |
rad-angerer.at |
8:52:21 |
+1:41:22 |
|
|
|
(54) |
A542 |
MUELLER Thomas |
SUI |
RRC Amt |
8:52:48 |
+1:41:49 |
|
|
|
(55) |
A30 |
WEINKOPF Uwe |
GER |
MTV Bad Bevensen |
8:53:18 |
+1:42:19 |
|
|
|
(56) |
A251 |
ŠTASTNÝ Roman |
CZE |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
8:54:26 |
+1:43:27 |
|
|
|
(57) |
A466 |
AGNOLETTI Pierpaolo |
ITA |
ASCD Valle del Conca |
8:55:28 |
+1:44:29 |
|
|
|
(58) |
A48 |
HASLACHER Johann |
AUT |
rad-angerer.at |
8:56:04 |
+1:45:05 |
|
|
|
(59) |
A576 |
KLOFANDA Martin |
CZE |
Strancice |
8:56:09 |
+1:45:10 |
|
|
|
(60) |
A571 |
LAABER Franz |
AUT |
Toms Radhaus |
8:56:10 |
+1:45:11 |
|
|
|
(60) |
A99 |
FLATSCHER Harald |
AUT |
Hohenems |
8:56:10 |
+1:45:11 |
|
|
|
(62) |
A43 |
ZELENKA Radek |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
8:56:24 |
+1:45:25 |
|
|
|
(63) |
A585 |
BUBENIK Tomás |
CZE |
TJ DNT Severoèeské Doly |
8:57:23 |
+1:46:24 |
|
|
|
(64) |
A33 |
DERFL Stanislav |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
8:57:36 |
+1:46:37 |
|
|
|
(65) |
A550 |
IMRICH Martin |
SVK |
MtBiker.sk |
8:57:39 |
+1:46:40 |
|
|
|
(66) |
A367 |
ZINECKER Christian |
GER |
Radsport Zellners Lefty Gang |
8:58:03 |
+1:47:04 |
|
|
|
(67) |
A296 |
GILBERT David |
GER |
Ilvesheim |
8:58:37 |
+1:47:38 |
|
|
|
(68) |
A200 |
GOLDBERGER Andreas |
AUT |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
8:59:09 |
+1:48:10 |
|
|
|
(69) |
A170 |
KOHLBACHER Matthias |
AUT |
GIANT Stattegg |
8:59:16 |
+1:48:17 |
|
|
|
(70) |
A438 |
KRÖNING Marcus |
GER |
KRÖNING factory team |
8:59:23 |
+1:48:24 |
|
|
|
(71) |
A413 |
SCHERZER Uwe |
GER |
VSC Klingenthal |
8:59:46 |
+1:48:47 |
|
|
|
(72) |
A132 |
WAGNER Bernd |
AUT |
RC Tretlager Amstetten |
8:59:58 |
+1:48:59 |
|
|
|
(73) |
A320 |
VOLPERT Matthias |
GER |
Bertls Bike Shop |
9:00:21 |
+1:49:22 |
|
|
|
(74) |
A622 |
ZURL Jacob |
AUT |
Team Garmin |
9:00:36 |
+1:49:37 |
|
|
|
(75) |
A168 |
KAINZ Siegfried |
AUT |
GIANT Stattegg |
9:01:00 |
+1:50:01 |
|
|
|
(76) |
A60 |
UNTERBERGER Volker |
AUT |
Sommerhof Gosau |
9:01:14 |
+1:50:15 |
|
|
|
(77) |
A389 |
LANGER Steffen |
GER |
steffenlanger.blogspot.de |
9:01:19 |
+1:50:20 |
|
|
|
(78) |
A557 |
DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
9:01:51 |
+1:50:52 |
|
|
|
(79) |
A323 |
LOIBL Stefan |
GER |
BIKE-Magazin |
9:02:24 |
+1:51:25 |
|
|
|
(80) |
A356 |
PROBST Florian |
GER |
peissenberg-physiotherapie.de |
9:04:01 |
+1:53:02 |
|
|
|
(81) |
A358 |
LUTHARDT Marco |
GER |
Prowell-Team-Harzblut |
9:05:05 |
+1:54:06 |
|
|
|
(82) |
A594 |
SIMON Tobias |
GER |
RIG Freiburg |
9:06:36 |
+1:55:37 |
|
|
|
(83) |
A447 |
NEDJALKOV Balázs |
HUN |
bike pecs |
9:07:17 |
+1:56:18 |
|
|
|
(84) |
A266 |
PUS Petr |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
9:07:22 |
+1:56:23 |
|
|
|
(85) |
A73 |
OSAER David |
BEL |
lingier versluys beachbikers |
9:07:38 |
+1:56:39 |
|
|
|
(86) |
A147 |
BODEMANN Andreas |
AUT |
Union RV-Dornbirn |
9:07:58 |
+1:56:59 |
|
|
|
(87) |
A246 |
KAVAN Ondrej |
CZE |
Novatop Lapierre |
9:08:04 |
+1:57:05 |
|
|
|
(88) |
A84 |
ŠUSTR Lukáš |
CZE |
Hnizdil Team |
9:08:41 |
+1:57:42 |
|
|
|
(89) |
A425 |
BACHMAIER Stefan |
GER |
IBC DIMB Racing Team |
9:08:56 |
+1:57:57 |
|
|
|
(90) |
A113 |
KENDLER Wolfgang |
AUT |
bikeklinik.com |
9:10:17 |
+1:59:18 |
|
|
|
(91) |
A142 |
KRENN Wilfried |
AUT |
Toms Radhaus |
9:13:14 |
+2:02:15 |
|
|
|
(92) |
A448 |
ÒDOR Csaba |
HUN |
Pilis Cross County Club |
9:13:51 |
+2:02:52 |
|
|
|
(93) |
A611 |
TADLER Alois |
AUT |
AMS- Team Rottenmann |
9:15:05 |
+2:04:06 |
|
|
|
(94) |
A462 |
TARALLO Vladimiro |
ITA |
team b-mad |
9:15:50 |
+2:04:51 |
|
|
|
(95) |
A584 |
NOVÁK Richard |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
9:16:25 |
+2:05:26 |
|
|
|
(96) |
A63 |
VLÁŠEK Michal |
CZE |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
9:18:05 |
+2:07:06 |
|
|
|
(97) |
A252 |
ŠTEMBERK Pavel |
CZE |
Sedlcany |
9:18:09 |
+2:07:10 |
|
|
|
(98) |
A188 |
STÖLLINGER Thomas |
AUT |
rad-angerer.at |
9:19:07 |
+2:08:08 |
|
|
|
(99) |
A46 |
BEK Tomáš |
CZE |
X-SPORTS |
9:20:05 |
+2:09:06 |
|
|
|
(100) |
A616 |
RAMSAUER Andreas |
AUT |
www.ghostbikers.at |
9:20:09 |
+2:09:10 |
|
|
|
(101) |
A545 |
FRÖHLICHER Stephan |
SUI |
VeloWerkOlten |
9:20:41 |
+2:09:42 |
|
|
|
(102) |
A209 |
SCHROYEN Lieven |
BEL |
La Pipe |
9:22:13 |
+2:11:14 |
|
|
|
(103) |
A83 |
RATHBAUER Joachim |
AUT |
2 Rad Sturm |
9:22:27 |
+2:11:28 |
|
|
|
(104) |
A639 |
ZOSSI Fabrizio |
ITA |
A.S.D. Capodivento Mtb Artegna |
9:22:30 |
+2:11:31 |
|
|
|
(105) |
A562 |
STEMMER Willi |
AUT |
rc martina |
9:22:46 |
+2:11:47 |
|
|
|
(106) |
A205 |
SCHROYEN Jeroen |
BEL |
Chemical brothers |
9:23:12 |
+2:12:13 |
|
|
|
(107) |
A654 |
STADTHERR Jaroslav |
CZE |
MTB Team Príchovice |
9:23:56 |
+2:12:57 |
|
|
|
(108) |
A606 |
MELIS Juraj |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
9:24:06 |
+2:13:07 |
|
|
|
(109) |
A319 |
EICHER Gerhard |
GER |
Bergschmied-Bikes |
9:24:19 |
+2:13:20 |
|
|
|
(110) |
A322 |
WAGNER Alexander |
GER |
Bikebaron Racing Team |
9:24:31 |
+2:13:32 |
|
|
|
(111) |
A232 |
FRANK Petr |
CZE |
Ceská sporitelna Specialized Team |
9:24:44 |
+2:13:45 |
|
|
|
(112) |
A39 |
KREINER Jochen |
AUT |
Crazy Cross Biker |
9:25:11 |
+2:14:12 |
|
|
|
(113) |
A171 |
ROCH Peter |
AUT |
Mauna Loa Racing Team |
9:25:22 |
+2:14:23 |
|
|
|
(114) |
A605 |
JASENOVEC Peter |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
9:25:40 |
+2:14:41 |
|
|
|
(115) |
A25 |
GROBE Michael |
GER |
Cannondale Bomm |
9:25:47 |
+2:14:48 |
|
|
|
(116) |
A567 |
LETTNER Peter |
AUT |
www.4sports.at |
9:25:55 |
+2:14:56 |
|
|
|
(117) |
A44 |
WIETZOREK Peter |
GER |
Prowell Team Harzblut |
9:26:14 |
+2:15:15 |
|
|
|
(118) |
A581 |
HÁJEK Vlastimil |
CZE |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
9:26:21 |
+2:15:22 |
|
|
|
(119) |
A416 |
RIEKE Andreas |
GER |
www.Pfalzbiker-racing.com |
9:27:10 |
+2:16:11 |
|
|
|
(120) |
A104 |
RITT Hannes |
AUT |
St. Peter in der Au |
9:27:28 |
+2:16:29 |
|
|
|
(121) |
A95 |
GUGGANIG Hubert |
AUT |
Bad Goisern |
9:27:49 |
+2:16:50 |
|
|
|
(122) |
A643 |
HAMMINGER Norbert |
AUT |
Bike-Team-Borbet |
9:28:08 |
+2:17:09 |
|
|
|
(123) |
A265 |
SUCHÝ Karel |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
9:30:10 |
+2:19:11 |
|
|
|
(124) |
A480 |
PARMEGIANI Mario |
ITA |
Cicli Sport Mania Aquila Azzurre |
9:30:24 |
+2:19:25 |
|
|
|
(125) |
A292 |
POTHMANN Rayk |
GER |
Dortmund |
9:30:29 |
+2:19:30 |
|
|
|
(126) |
A655 |
JIRENA Pavel |
CZE |
BeManiax |
9:30:32 |
+2:19:33 |
|
|
|
(127) |
A185 |
GSCHAIDER Bernhard |
AUT |
ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz |
9:31:39 |
+2:20:40 |
|
|
|
(128) |
A408 |
GROß Peter |
GER |
Vastness Racing |
9:33:04 |
+2:22:05 |
|
|
|
(129) |
A453 |
VAS Peter |
HUN |
Merida Maraton Team CST |
9:33:12 |
+2:22:13 |
|
|
|
(130) |
A186 |
WEIGERSTORFER Georg |
AUT |
2 Rad Sturm |
9:33:22 |
+2:22:23 |
|
|
|
(131) |
A125 |
GERSTGRASER Alexander |
AUT |
Radsport Pfeifhofer |
9:34:00 |
+2:23:01 |
|
|
|
(132) |
A469 |
MASSARUCCI Ernelio |
ITA |
ASD la base mtb Terni |
9:36:40 |
+2:25:41 |
|
|
|
(133) |
A602 |
DIANA Emmanuel |
ITA |
KI.co.sys Ermetic serramenti |
9:36:41 |
+2:25:42 |
|
|
|
(134) |
A450 |
FARKAS Zsolt |
HUN |
Bringabanda SC |
9:36:52 |
+2:25:53 |
|
|
|
(135) |
A131 |
KERSCHNER Hannes |
AUT |
RC Pielachtal |
9:36:57 |
+2:25:58 |
|
|
|
(136) |
A433 |
CLAREN Andreas |
GER |
TV Attendorn |
9:37:32 |
+2:26:33 |
|
|
|
(137) |
A638 |
VÖRÖS Ferenc |
HUN |
Veloki Team |
9:38:08 |
+2:27:09 |
|
|
|
(138) |
A649 |
BLASER Hermann |
SUI |
RRC AMT |
9:38:24 |
+2:27:25 |
|
|
|
(139) |
A370 |
WALTER Tobias |
GER |
Rennschweine Aystetten |
9:38:35 |
+2:27:36 |
|
|
|
(140) |
A274 |
JOBB Daniel |
CZE |
MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR |
9:39:35 |
+2:28:36 |
|
|
|
(141) |
A352 |
OCHSEN Christian |
GER |
MTV Bad Bevensen/Team Antritt |
9:40:08 |
+2:29:09 |
|
|
|
(142) |
A198 |
VOGL Helmut |
AUT |
Die2RadHelden |
9:40:44 |
+2:29:45 |
|
|
|
(143) |
A403 |
WEKENMANN Thomas |
GER |
Team Theo |
9:41:12 |
+2:30:13 |
|
|
|
(144) |
A539 |
TUŠAR Boris |
SLO |
sloga 1902 idrija |
9:41:15 |
+2:30:16 |
|
|
|
(145) |
A211 |
HOEKS Tom |
BEL |
mtb-kattenbos |
9:42:37 |
+2:31:38 |
|
|
|
(146) |
A617 |
KRESLIN Roland |
AUT |
www.ghostbikers.at |
9:43:19 |
+2:32:20 |
|
|
|
(147) |
A262 |
KVASNICKA Ales |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
9:43:27 |
+2:32:28 |
|
|
|
(148) |
A287 |
SCHÖNKNECHT Christian |
GER |
Backnang |
9:45:04 |
+2:34:05 |
|
|
|
(149) |
A646 |
GRUBER Robert |
AUT |
Bodyform ASVÖ Salzburg |
9:45:11 |
+2:34:12 |
|
|
|
(150) |
A597 |
BÖTTCHER Mike |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
9:45:23 |
+2:34:24 |
|
|
|
(151) |
A139 |
ERTL Werner |
AUT |
Team COOX by SIONE |
9:45:39 |
+2:34:40 |
|
|
|
(152) |
A135 |
STUECKLER Andreas |
AUT |
RMCV |
9:45:44 |
+2:34:45 |
|
|
|
(153) |
A87 |
TRUNTSCHNIG Wolfgang |
AUT |
SC-MTB Stevens Mirnock |
9:45:53 |
+2:34:54 |
|
|
|
(154) |
A382 |
LIEBSCHER Michael |
GER |
SG Holzhau |
9:47:08 |
+2:36:09 |
|
|
|
(155) |
A26 |
JACOBS Marco |
GER |
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen |
9:47:45 |
+2:36:46 |
|
|
|
(156) |
A64 |
KAISER Dominik |
AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
9:48:32 |
+2:37:33 |
|
|
|
(157) |
A96 |
PLANGGER Christian |
AUT |
Ebensee |
9:48:35 |
+2:37:36 |
|
|
|
(158) |
A212 |
VANDEN DRIESSCHE Mark |
BEL |
mtv |
9:49:48 |
+2:38:49 |
|
|
|
(159) |
A538 |
KRIŽNIC Srecko |
SLO |
KK DJAK |
9:49:57 |
+2:38:58 |
|
|
|
(160) |
A277 |
KREJCÍK Ondrej |
CZE |
beespee.cz |
9:50:24 |
+2:39:25 |
|
|
|
(161) |
A67 |
LOIDL Robert |
AUT |
www.ghostbikers.at |
9:51:45 |
+2:40:46 |
|
|
|
(162) |
A133 |
ZANON Michael |
AUT |
RCH - Team Pirate |
9:52:30 |
+2:41:31 |
|
|
|
(163) |
A90 |
NEUBACHER Andreas |
AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
9:52:35 |
+2:41:36 |
|
|
|
(164) |
A141 |
KRAMMER Thomas |
AUT |
Thomas |
9:52:40 |
+2:41:41 |
|
|
|
(165) |
A345 |
DOTTL Markus |
GER |
Lauinger Radsport e.V. |
9:53:06 |
+2:42:07 |
|
|
|
(166) |
A388 |
TILLER Jens |
GER |
Spessart-Biker e.V. |
9:53:13 |
+2:42:14 |
|
|
|
(167) |
A244 |
ŠNOBEL Zdenek |
CZE |
no name |
9:53:17 |
+2:42:18 |
|
|
|
(168) |
A516 |
DE BRUIJN Justin |
NED |
Team Brabant 2000 |
9:53:21 |
+2:42:22 |
|
|
|
(169) |
A234 |
PONCZA Lukáš |
CZE |
Cyklo-vylety.cz |
9:55:16 |
+2:44:17 |
|
|
|
(170) |
A279 |
BÍLEK Aleš |
CZE |
Cyklo Poin Jicín |
9:55:36 |
+2:44:37 |
|
|
|
(171) |
A203 |
VERHEYEN Wim |
BEL |
Merksplas |
9:55:56 |
+2:44:57 |
|
|
|
(172) |
A532 |
CYGAN Arkadiusz |
POL |
GIANT SKANDIA ESKA TEAM |
9:56:17 |
+2:45:18 |
|
|
|
(173) |
A371 |
FURCH Lars |
GER |
RFV Prien |
9:56:35 |
+2:45:36 |
|
|
|
(174) |
A603 |
STORANI Enrico |
ITA |
Mata Team |
9:56:52 |
+2:45:53 |
|
|
|
(175) |
A258 |
KUCA Jindrich |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
9:57:03 |
+2:46:04 |
|
|
|
(176) |
A175 |
MITTERBACHER Michael |
AUT |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
9:57:40 |
+2:46:41 |
|
|
|
(177) |
A379 |
FEDRIZZI Andreas |
GER |
Schreinerei Wallner Radteam |
9:57:46 |
+2:46:47 |
|
|
|
(178) |
A629 |
ANLAUF Philipp |
GER |
Bad Bikers Harzbike Haus |
9:58:35 |
+2:47:36 |
|
|
|
(179) |
A400 |
RIESNER Heiko |
GER |
Team Riesner |
9:58:48 |
+2:47:49 |
|
|
|
(180) |
A544 |
WIDTMANN Roger |
SUI |
Team Tempo-Sport-exersciences |
9:58:54 |
+2:47:55 |
|
|
|
(181) |
A620 |
GSPURNING Rupert |
AUT |
Crazy Cross Biker |
10:00:13 |
+2:49:14 |
|
|
|
(182) |
A91 |
WIESER Bernhard |
AUT |
RC-TRI-RUN ARBÖ Weiz |
10:00:19 |
+2:49:20 |
|
|
|
(183) |
A34 |
GÖTZE Pitt |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:00:26 |
+2:49:27 |
|
|
|
(184) |
A247 |
MALY Jiri |
CZE |
Planet Toys Cycling |
10:00:32 |
+2:49:33 |
|
|
|
(185) |
A166 |
GARTNER Leopold |
AUT |
Zweirad Janger Simplon |
10:01:07 |
+2:50:08 |
|
|
|
(186) |
A316 |
SCHMEER Thorsten |
GER |
ACD BICISPORTEAM FIRENZE |
10:01:10 |
+2:50:11 |
|
|
|
(187) |
A165 |
EGGER Josef |
AUT |
Sommerhof Gosau |
10:01:15 |
+2:50:16 |
|
|
|
(188) |
A366 |
ZELLNER Hermann |
GER |
Radsport Zellners Lefty Gang |
10:01:35 |
+2:50:36 |
|
|
|
(189) |
A422 |
SCHENK Matthias |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:01:49 |
+2:50:50 |
|
|
|
(190) |
A173 |
WIPLINGER Günter |
AUT |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
10:01:54 |
+2:50:55 |
|
|
|
(191) |
A218 |
FUKSA Radek |
CZE |
Praha 5 |
10:02:19 |
+2:51:20 |
|
|
|
(192) |
A396 |
LANG Andreas |
GER |
Team Euflor Racing |
10:02:40 |
+2:51:41 |
|
|
|
(193) |
A468 |
DEL PICCOLO Andrea |
ITA |
Asd Ki.Co.Sys Cussigh Bike |
10:02:57 |
+2:51:58 |
|
|
|
(194) |
A309 |
BINDER Sebastian |
GER |
Weichering |
10:04:10 |
+2:53:11 |
|
|
|
(195) |
A97 |
KINCEL Gert |
AUT |
Engerwitzdorf |
10:04:39 |
+2:53:40 |
|
|
|
(196) |
A570 |
MÄRZINGER Paul |
AUT |
Radsport Plöckinger |
10:05:02 |
+2:54:03 |
|
|
|
(197) |
A81 |
PÓSFALVI Tamás |
HUN |
Canyon Sport |
10:05:08 |
+2:54:09 |
|
|
|
(198) |
A521 |
TEN BRINKE Atse |
NED |
BriBa Offroad |
10:06:03 |
+2:55:04 |
|
|
|
(199) |
A609 |
FRUHMANN Herbert |
AUT |
1.FC Gartenweg |
10:06:33 |
+2:55:34 |
|
|
|
(200) |
A415 |
RÖDER Stefan |
GER |
www.mtb-thüringen.de |
10:06:47 |
+2:55:48 |
|
|
|
(201) |
A599 |
BÖCK Michael |
GER |
Medsport.eu |
10:07:34 |
+2:56:35 |
|
|
|
(202) |
A298 |
BROGHAMMER Fritz |
GER |
Lauchringen |
10:07:55 |
+2:56:56 |
|
|
|
(203) |
A479 |
ROMANI Stefano |
ITA |
BIKEMOTION |
10:08:35 |
+2:57:36 |
|
|
|
(204) |
A423 |
HILGERS Wolfgang |
GER |
Odlo SPORTaktiv |
10:08:51 |
+2:57:52 |
|
|
|
(205) |
A337 |
KÜHNEL Stephan |
GER |
Fahrrad Schmidt Plauen |
10:09:02 |
+2:58:03 |
|
|
|
(206) |
A357 |
WAGNER Bernhard |
GER |
Perach |
10:09:07 |
+2:58:08 |
|
|
|
(207) |
A353 |
MÜLLER Christoph |
GER |
Naturfreunde Töging |
10:09:13 |
+2:58:14 |
|
|
|
(208) |
A340 |
KARGL Christian |
GER |
Frisch Auf Neumarkt |
10:09:19 |
+2:58:20 |
|
|
|
(209) |
A519 |
LAROS Rudy |
NED |
Tracks and Trails |
10:10:22 |
+2:59:23 |
|
|
|
(210) |
A633 |
RAUM Steffen |
GER |
SRV 1897 e.V.Sebnitz |
10:10:40 |
+2:59:41 |
|
|
|
(211) |
A593 |
SANDER Ralph |
GER |
PISA |
10:11:16 |
+3:00:17 |
|
|
|
(212) |
A42 |
NUTZ Peter |
AUT |
Team Sport Lichtenegger |
10:12:14 |
+3:01:15 |
|
|
|
(213) |
A328 |
PFEIFER Christian |
GER |
BSB Bayreuth |
10:12:39 |
+3:01:40 |
|
|
|
(214) |
A333 |
LELLA Michael |
GER |
Craft and Friends |
10:12:48 |
+3:01:49 |
|
|
|
(215) |
A642 |
TICHY Vaclav |
CZE |
Cesky Krumlov |
10:13:01 |
+3:02:02 |
|
|
|
(216) |
A414 |
TAUT Thomas |
GER |
Weidatal Racing Team |
10:13:34 |
+3:02:35 |
|
|
|
(217) |
A368 |
GRABSCH Rene |
GER |
RC Schloßbike Greiz |
10:13:39 |
+3:02:40 |
|
|
|
(218) |
A377 |
BAUER Stefan |
GER |
RSTV Kronwieden |
10:14:19 |
+3:03:20 |
|
|
|
(219) |
A481 |
ALFANI Andrea |
ITA |
forum racing team |
10:14:35 |
+3:03:36 |
|
|
|
(220) |
A363 |
ZENTGRAF Costal |
GER |
Rad Art Erfurt |
10:14:49 |
+3:03:50 |
|
|
|
(221) |
A522 |
SMIT Arjan |
NED |
Mulder-Smit Cycling Team |
10:15:07 |
+3:04:08 |
|
|
|
(222) |
A421 |
DOLECEK Mario |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:15:18 |
+3:04:19 |
|
|
|
(223) |
A100 |
FLATSCHER Wolfgang |
AUT |
Hohenems |
10:15:27 |
+3:04:28 |
|
|
|
(224) |
A13 |
OTRUBA Stefan |
AUT |
Bike Team Kaiser |
10:16:23 |
+3:05:24 |
|
|
|
(225) |
A381 |
HENNAUER Sven |
GER |
Scott Team Holzer |
10:16:33 |
+3:05:34 |
|
|
|
(226) |
A431 |
HERCHER Steffen |
GER |
Bad Bikers Harzbikehaus |
10:17:04 |
+3:06:05 |
|
|
|
(227) |
A222 |
HLINOVSKÝ Václav |
CZE |
Rokycany |
10:17:49 |
+3:06:50 |
|
|
|
(228) |
A488 |
FILIPPINI Attilio |
ITA |
Montorfano Bike |
10:17:52 |
+3:06:53 |
|
|
|
(229) |
A206 |
SERVRANCKX Tim |
BEL |
De Bostrappers |
10:17:59 |
+3:07:00 |
|
|
|
(229) |
A144 |
SCHRATTENECKER Stefan |
AUT |
TV Mauerkirchen MTB |
10:17:59 |
+3:07:00 |
|
|
|
(231) |
A511 |
LUGT Danny |
NED |
GRTC Excelsior |
10:18:18 |
+3:07:19 |
|
|
|
(232) |
A437 |
OSTERRIEDER Andreas |
GER |
Speedbuam |
10:18:32 |
+3:07:33 |
|
|
|
(233) |
A344 |
BAHNERT Torsten |
GER |
KRÖNING factory team |
10:18:39 |
+3:07:40 |
|
|
|
(234) |
A644 |
PFAFFL Stefan |
AUT |
RC Kreuzer BadVöslau |
10:18:48 |
+3:07:49 |
|
|
|
(235) |
A564 |
STEINDL Markus |
AUT |
Union Fornach |
10:18:50 |
+3:07:51 |
|
|
|
(236) |
A449 |
SURJÁN László |
HUN |
Zengo KSE |
10:18:57 |
+3:07:58 |
|
|
|
(237) |
A199 |
ERMENS Joris |
BEL |
Denderwindeke |
10:19:20 |
+3:08:21 |
|
|
|
(238) |
A115 |
BURGSTALLER Thomas |
AUT |
DER BERG RUFT |
10:21:39 |
+3:10:40 |
|
|
|
(239) |
A210 |
VAN DE SCHANS Dirk |
BEL |
MTB- kattenbos |
10:21:54 |
+3:10:55 |
|
|
|
(240) |
A172 |
ULLRAM Werner |
AUT |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
10:21:59 |
+3:11:00 |
|
|
|
(241) |
A525 |
BAAKMAN Koen |
NED |
Theissen offroad |
10:22:28 |
+3:11:29 |
|
|
|
(242) |
A128 |
HAGER Dominik |
AUT |
RC ARBÖ Grassinger Lambach |
10:22:29 |
+3:11:30 |
|
|
|
(243) |
A574 |
DONATO Simon |
CAN |
Team Boundless |
10:22:33 |
+3:11:34 |
|
|
|
(244) |
A509 |
LEENDERS Ralph |
NED |
Bakker Racing Products |
10:22:36 |
+3:11:37 |
|
|
|
(245) |
A231 |
POLZ Roman |
CZE |
BRS Team SH |
10:23:02 |
+3:12:03 |
|
|
|
(246) |
A120 |
SEIDL Christian |
AUT |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
10:23:17 |
+3:12:18 |
|
|
|
(247) |
A153 |
GUSNER Christian |
AUT |
Wire Donky Reichenau |
10:23:22 |
+3:12:23 |
|
|
|
(248) |
A487 |
WENGER Christian |
AUT |
Naturfreunde mondsee |
10:23:24 |
+3:12:25 |
|
|
|
(249) |
A473 |
MORVILLO Enrico |
ITA |
bike center cunardo |
10:23:33 |
+3:12:34 |
|
|
|
(250) |
A327 |
HEIDL Christian |
GER |
Bräustüberl Tegernsee |
10:23:49 |
+3:12:50 |
|
|
|
(251) |
A625 |
ZDRÁLEK Jan |
CZE |
Praha |
10:24:37 |
+3:13:38 |
|
|
|
(252) |
A543 |
VIGERUST Arnfinn |
SUI |
SAC Basel |
10:25:25 |
+3:14:26 |
|
|
|
(253) |
A614 |
GRUBER Peter |
AUT |
Naturfreunde Mondsee |
10:26:46 |
+3:15:47 |
|
|
|
(254) |
A640 |
PEINSTEINER Michael |
AUT |
Bad Goisern |
10:27:49 |
+3:16:50 |
|
|
|
(255) |
A595 |
AUGUSTYNIAK Marvin |
GER |
RSV-Adler Goslar |
10:28:02 |
+3:17:03 |
|
|
|
(256) |
A359 |
KADEN Gerd |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:28:34 |
+3:17:35 |
|
|
|
(257) |
A338 |
WESSEL Claas |
GER |
Fahrradprofi-Scheessel / WBP |
10:29:25 |
+3:18:26 |
|
|
|
(258) |
A419 |
KROPP Axel |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:30:00 |
+3:19:01 |
|
|
|
(259) |
A546 |
OBERTÜFER Ralph |
SUI |
Waldkirch |
10:30:09 |
+3:19:10 |
|
|
|
(260) |
A294 |
HIRSCH Joachim |
GER |
Geretsried |
10:30:25 |
+3:19:26 |
|
|
|
(261) |
A215 |
VANCAMPENHOUT Peter |
BEL |
onegearup |
10:30:41 |
+3:19:42 |
|
|
|
(262) |
A455 |
PETRÓ Károly |
HUN |
ASE Kerékpár |
10:30:49 |
+3:19:50 |
|
|
|
(263) |
A350 |
STEIGER Andreas |
GER |
MTB Team Hervis Ried |
10:30:56 |
+3:19:57 |
|
|
|
(264) |
A420 |
DOLECEK Rico |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:31:40 |
+3:20:41 |
|
|
|
(265) |
A72 |
ORTNER Peter |
AUT |
Bike Union Altenberg |
10:32:00 |
+3:21:01 |
|
|
|
(266) |
A461 |
STIFTER Eduard |
ITA |
Reischach |
10:32:55 |
+3:21:56 |
|
|
|
(267) |
A256 |
LINEK Petr |
CZE |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
10:33:38 |
+3:22:39 |
|
|
|
(268) |
A216 |
VANDERMEERSCH Tobias |
BEL |
onegearup |
10:33:56 |
+3:22:57 |
|
|
|
(269) |
A250 |
CÍŽEK Radovan |
CZE |
Pupíci |
10:34:05 |
+3:23:06 |
|
|
|
(270) |
A284 |
PINKNEY Graham |
GBR |
M Steel 28 Fun Corner |
10:34:57 |
+3:23:58 |
|
|
|
(271) |
A159 |
PFEFFER Erwin |
AUT |
Zöfa Racing Team |
10:34:59 |
+3:24:00 |
|
|
|
(272) |
A435 |
GÄRTNER Alexander |
GER |
biker-buter.de |
10:35:30 |
+3:24:31 |
|
|
|
(273) |
A569 |
ECKER Alexander |
AUT |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
10:35:42 |
+3:24:43 |
|
|
|
(274) |
A230 |
HÁJEK Tomáš |
CZE |
BRATRI V BIKU |
10:35:54 |
+3:24:55 |
|
|
|
(275) |
A445 |
SZABO Attila |
HUN |
Budapest |
10:35:58 |
+3:24:59 |
|
|
|
(276) |
A623 |
GANZER Martin |
AUT |
Team Garmin |
10:36:09 |
+3:25:10 |
|
|
|
(277) |
A446 |
ÁRVAY Dénes |
HUN |
Budapest |
10:36:52 |
+3:25:53 |
|
|
|
(278) |
A50 |
PAIL Jürgen |
AUT |
GIANT Stattegg |
10:37:02 |
+3:26:03 |
|
|
|
(279) |
A66 |
KOVÁCS Tamás |
HUN |
Bringabanda SC |
10:37:06 |
+3:26:07 |
|
|
|
(280) |
A393 |
BURKOWSKY Michael |
GER |
Team bikes-and-more.com |
10:37:39 |
+3:26:40 |
|
|
|
(281) |
A551 |
BRÁZ Ladislav |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
10:37:50 |
+3:26:51 |
|
|
|
(282) |
A458 |
OSHEA David |
IRL |
IMBRC |
10:38:03 |
+3:27:04 |
|
|
|
(283) |
A533 |
SZARKOWICZ Sebastian |
POL |
EPIC TEAM |
10:38:06 |
+3:27:07 |
|
|
|
(284) |
A138 |
POHN Reinhard |
AUT |
SV Zell am Pettenfirst |
10:38:13 |
+3:27:14 |
|
|
|
(285) |
A474 |
COLAONE Roberto |
ITA |
Bike Club Egna Neumarkt |
10:38:30 |
+3:27:31 |
|
|
|
(286) |
A193 |
MAYER Mario |
AUT |
Team Eder Mat Couture |
10:38:35 |
+3:27:36 |
|
|
|
(287) |
A302 |
SANDNER Thomas |
GER |
München |
10:39:03 |
+3:28:04 |
|
|
|
(288) |
A192 |
STEINDL Stefan |
AUT |
Team Eder Mat Couture |
10:39:05 |
+3:28:06 |
|
|
|
(289) |
A307 |
BRANDIS Christian |
GER |
Torgau |
10:40:16 |
+3:29:17 |
|
|
|
(290) |
A278 |
KOVARÍK Jirí |
CZE |
beespee.cz |
10:40:35 |
+3:29:36 |
|
|
|
(291) |
A124 |
POETZL Karl |
AUT |
Radclub Neulengbach |
10:40:37 |
+3:29:38 |
|
|
|
(292) |
A69 |
MEIER Andreas |
GER |
Medsport.eu |
10:40:42 |
+3:29:43 |
|
|
|
(293) |
A248 |
MARUSIC Petr |
CZE |
Praha |
10:40:59 |
+3:30:00 |
|
|
|
(294) |
A478 |
GALLO Roberto |
ITA |
Bike shop pedalando |
10:41:13 |
+3:30:14 |
|
|
|
(295) |
A224 |
KINDL Martin |
CZE |
sedlcany |
10:41:16 |
+3:30:17 |
|
|
|
(296) |
A380 |
SEYFERLE Thomas |
GER |
Scott Team Heilenmann TSV Weilheim |
10:41:49 |
+3:30:50 |
|
|
|
(297) |
A604 |
FERRARI Ivan |
ITA |
Team Bike and Bikers |
10:42:32 |
+3:31:33 |
|
|
|
(298) |
A548 |
BOESCH Köbi |
SUI |
Swiss Racing |
10:42:43 |
+3:31:44 |
|
|
|
(299) |
A645 |
KARÁSEK Vladislav |
CZE |
XCR Svorada |
10:42:49 |
+3:31:50 |
|
|
|
(300) |
A534 |
ROSU Daniel |
ROU |
NoMad Merida CST |
10:43:00 |
+3:32:01 |
|
|
|
(301) |
A530 |
KOZDRYK Piotr |
POL |
Algida Centrum Rowerowe Olszty |
10:43:04 |
+3:32:05 |
|
|
|
(302) |
A547 |
ACKERMANN Martin |
SUI |
Swiss Racing |
10:43:11 |
+3:32:12 |
|
|
|
(303) |
A235 |
KOTLABA Radim |
CZE |
CZECH OUTDOOR CLUB |
10:43:32 |
+3:32:33 |
|
|
|
(304) |
A598 |
PIELENZ Christoph |
GER |
Medsport.eu |
10:43:37 |
+3:32:38 |
|
|
|
(305) |
A334 |
HEISE Torben |
GER |
DDMC Solling e. V. |
10:43:50 |
+3:32:51 |
|
|
|
(306) |
A272 |
RADEK Pavlícek |
CZE |
XCR Svorada |
10:44:22 |
+3:33:23 |
|
|
|
(307) |
A169 |
KIENREICH Klaus |
AUT |
GIANT Stattegg |
10:45:04 |
+3:34:05 |
|
|
|
(308) |
A510 |
VAN HEMERT Waldo |
NED |
Cycletrend |
10:46:45 |
+3:35:46 |
|
|
|
(309) |
A582 |
GRANÁT David |
CZE |
RockMachine Cyklomax |
10:47:06 |
+3:36:07 |
|
|
|
(310) |
A177 |
UNTERBERGER Mathias |
AUT |
RC Bike Direkt |
10:47:21 |
+3:36:22 |
|
|
|
(311) |
A432 |
ARENS Frank |
GER |
TV Attendorn |
10:47:35 |
+3:36:36 |
|
|
|
(312) |
A482 |
ROMAN Daniele |
ITA |
Fun Bike Cussigh Bike |
10:49:35 |
+3:38:36 |
|
|
|
(313) |
A183 |
EDER Robert |
AUT |
URC Grünau |
10:49:45 |
+3:38:46 |
|
|
|
(314) |
A601 |
COLOMBO Piero Carlo |
ITA |
Forum Racing Team |
10:49:51 |
+3:38:52 |
|
|
|
(315) |
A182 |
LÜFTINGER Stefan |
AUT |
URC Grünau |
10:49:55 |
+3:38:56 |
|
|
|
(316) |
A160 |
GROISS Thomas |
AUT |
Zöfa Racing Team |
10:51:11 |
+3:40:12 |
|
|
|
(317) |
A259 |
VÝMOLA Petr |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
10:52:30 |
+3:41:31 |
|
|
|
(318) |
A558 |
MAJERSKÝ Peter |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
10:52:42 |
+3:41:43 |
|
|
|
(319) |
A587 |
LANG Stefan |
GER |
Ebensfeld |
10:52:54 |
+3:41:55 |
|
|
|
(320) |
A103 |
KUMMER Markus |
AUT |
Ratten |
10:53:15 |
+3:42:16 |
|
|
|
(321) |
A417 |
HERRMANN Lutz |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:53:40 |
+3:42:41 |
|
|
|
(322) |
A245 |
ŠPLÍCHAL Martin |
CZE |
No Team Litomysl |
10:54:06 |
+3:43:07 |
|
|
|
(323) |
A496 |
CAL Sandro |
ITA |
trieste team bike |
10:54:25 |
+3:43:26 |
|
|
|
(324) |
A452 |
KOVÁCS András |
HUN |
Merida Maraton Team CST |
10:54:50 |
+3:43:51 |
|
|
|
(325) |
A436 |
MAECKER Nico |
GER |
biEHLER K1 WERKSTEAM |
10:55:02 |
+3:44:03 |
|
|
|
(326) |
A148 |
MALZNER Christian |
AUT |
Union Ungenach |
10:55:10 |
+3:44:11 |
|
|
|
(327) |
A47 |
BENEDIX Silas |
GER |
biEHLER K1 WERKSTEAM |
10:56:05 |
+3:45:06 |
|
|
|
(328) |
A409 |
SARODNIK Alexander |
GER |
Velosophist e.V. |
10:56:07 |
+3:45:08 |
|
|
|
(329) |
A636 |
SZABÓ László Csaba |
HUN |
Békéscsaba |
10:59:20 |
+3:48:21 |
|
|
|
(330) |
A586 |
SKODA Filip |
CZE |
GDK |
10:59:57 |
+3:48:58 |
|
|
|
(331) |
A523 |
MANDEMAKERS Wim |
NED |
Mandemakers |
11:00:19 |
+3:49:20 |
|
|
|
(332) |
A526 |
HOPPENBROUWERS Ard |
NED |
Team Yellow Socks |
11:00:22 |
+3:49:23 |
|
|
|
(333) |
A626 |
DUŠEK Jirí |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
11:00:24 |
+3:49:25 |
|
|
|
(334) |
A424 |
KOCH Uwe |
GER |
Light-Bikes/ Bike.Components.de Racingteam |
11:00:29 |
+3:49:30 |
|
|
|
(335) |
A306 |
MICHAELIS Thomas |
GER |
Stuttgart |
11:00:52 |
+3:49:53 |
|
|
|
(336) |
A220 |
KOLOMAZNÍK Milan |
CZE |
Losina |
11:01:43 |
+3:50:44 |
|
|
|
(337) |
A514 |
BIEMOLD Eltjo |
NED |
Noordelijke ATB Club |
11:02:18 |
+3:51:19 |
|
|
|
(338) |
A297 |
BÄZNER Martin |
GER |
Kernen |
11:03:08 |
+3:52:09 |
|
|
|
(339) |
A589 |
GRAUPNER Silvio |
GER |
Kastl |
11:04:24 |
+3:53:25 |
|
|
|
(340) |
A397 |
SETZ Manuel |
GER |
Team Kaisergarten |
11:04:49 |
+3:53:50 |
|
|
|
(341) |
A149 |
HAID Florian |
AUT |
Wien |
11:05:13 |
+3:54:14 |
|
|
|
(342) |
A227 |
NOVÁCEK Roman |
CZE |
Beespee.cz |
11:05:24 |
+3:54:25 |
|
|
|
(343) |
A157 |
REITBAUER Gerhard |
AUT |
www.radmarathon.at |
11:07:24 |
+3:56:25 |
|
|
|
(344) |
A399 |
WILD René |
GER |
Team Revo |
11:07:26 |
+3:56:27 |
|
|
|
(345) |
A508 |
VAN GINKEL Alex |
NED |
Otterlo |
11:07:31 |
+3:56:32 |
|
|
|
(346) |
A427 |
RAMSTER Daniel |
GER |
RVC Trieb |
11:07:34 |
+3:56:35 |
|
|
|
(347) |
A439 |
KAZIMIERS Michael |
GER |
SRV 1897 e.V. |
11:07:58 |
+3:56:59 |
|
|
|
(348) |
A300 |
WOECKENER Thomas |
GER |
münchen |
11:08:04 |
+3:57:05 |
|
|
|
(349) |
A214 |
DE COOMAN Michael |
BEL |
Survivalrun Meetjesland |
11:08:12 |
+3:57:13 |
|
|
|
(350) |
A549 |
BIZON Tomáš |
SVK |
CK Svätý Jur |
11:08:34 |
+3:57:35 |
|
|
|
(351) |
A531 |
DUTKA Jacek |
POL |
OPONY-SERAFINOWSKI.PL |
11:08:58 |
+3:57:59 |
|
|
|
(352) |
A373 |
RUSDORF Stephan |
GER |
Rohloff Mix Ahead |
11:10:52 |
+3:59:53 |
|
|
|
(353) |
A355 |
TROST Joachim |
GER |
Obfelden |
11:12:10 |
+4:01:11 |
|
|
|
(354) |
A650 |
AUER Kurt |
GER |
Inntal Racing Team |
11:12:28 |
+4:01:29 |
|
|
|
(355) |
A299 |
KLAUS Pauly |
GER |
münchen |
11:13:01 |
+4:02:02 |
|
|
|
(356) |
A527 |
NILSEN Frode Wille |
NOR |
IL R.O.S. Sykkel |
11:13:44 |
+4:02:45 |
|
|
|
(357) |
A528 |
LUNDBERG Jostein |
NOR |
IL R.O.S. Sykkel |
11:13:57 |
+4:02:58 |
|
|
|
(358) |
A491 |
BARACCA Nicola |
ITA |
team b-mad |
11:14:37 |
+4:03:38 |
|
|
|
(359) |
A161 |
MAIER Andreas |
AUT |
Intersport-Genesis Team |
11:14:54 |
+4:03:55 |
|
|
|
(360) |
A330 |
NÄHRING Martial |
GER |
BWPM Boardwalk Projektmanageme |
11:15:13 |
+4:04:14 |
|
|
|
(361) |
A483 |
STOPPANI Achille |
ITA |
G.S. CICLOTECH |
11:15:53 |
+4:04:54 |
|
|
|
(362) |
A536 |
KLINC Jernej |
SLO |
Sevnica |
11:16:19 |
+4:05:20 |
|
|
|
(363) |
A537 |
KORENE Dusan |
SLO |
Sevnica |
11:16:28 |
+4:05:29 |
|
|
|
(364) |
A291 |
DUPPER Hermann |
GER |
Darmstadt |
11:16:31 |
+4:05:32 |
|
|
|
(365) |
A513 |
KAMPF Arjan |
NED |
Last Gear |
11:16:55 |
+4:05:56 |
|
|
|
(366) |
A590 |
GREINER Rolf |
GER |
Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
11:17:05 |
+4:06:06 |
|
|
|
(367) |
A398 |
LEIDNER Arnold |
GER |
Team Kaisergarten |
11:17:20 |
+4:06:21 |
|
|
|
(368) |
A164 |
BERNARD Karl |
AUT |
www.4sports.at |
11:17:50 |
+4:06:51 |
|
|
|
(369) |
A270 |
GAHURA Martin |
CZE |
VESANI.CZ |
11:17:53 |
+4:06:54 |
|
|
|
(370) |
A238 |
VOSTAL Petr |
CZE |
energetikastaveb.com |
11:18:39 |
+4:07:40 |
|
|
|
(371) |
A255 |
KÖLBL Ondrej |
CZE |
Velosport Valenta Scott Team |
11:18:53 |
+4:07:54 |
|
|
|
(372) |
A535 |
POGGIALI Marco |
RSM |
GS Cicli Matteoni FRW |
11:19:02 |
+4:08:03 |
|
|
|
(373) |
A275 |
ŠINDELÁR Jirí |
CZE |
MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR |
11:20:16 |
+4:09:17 |
|
|
|
(374) |
A627 |
VODOCHODSKÝ Vladimír |
CZE |
MTB HELLFISH AMINOSTAR |
11:20:20 |
+4:09:21 |
|
|
|
(375) |
A375 |
HARTYCH Matthias |
GER |
RSG Werdenfels |
11:20:26 |
+4:09:27 |
|
|
|
(376) |
A221 |
RADA David |
CZE |
Praha |
11:21:00 |
+4:10:01 |
|
|
|
(377) |
A257 |
HRÍBAL Jakub |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
11:21:09 |
+4:10:10 |
|
|
|
(378) |
A152 |
HOFSTADLER Thomas |
AUT |
Wire Donkey Mtb Team Reichenau |
11:21:11 |
+4:10:12 |
|
|
|
(379) |
A110 |
WEBER Christian |
AUT |
bikebox |
11:21:13 |
+4:10:14 |
|
|
|
(380) |
A495 |
CROSETTI Giuseppe |
ITA |
team senza senso asd |
11:23:01 |
+4:12:02 |
|
|
|
(381) |
A402 |
GUTSCHE Michael |
AUT |
Hobby Biker |
11:23:06 |
+4:12:07 |
|
|
|
(382) |
A610 |
FRAUENLOB Alfred |
AUT |
Alpenverein |
11:23:32 |
+4:12:33 |
|
|
|
(383) |
A190 |
WOHANKA Erich |
AUT |
TEAM RACE WORX |
11:23:48 |
+4:12:49 |
|
|
|
(384) |
A143 |
HÄNSEL Andreas |
AUT |
TREK-Mountainbiker.at |
11:24:38 |
+4:13:39 |
|
|
|
(385) |
A384 |
GÖRLICH Jürgen |
GER |
SG Sparkasse Bad Tölz-Wolfratshausen |
11:27:22 |
+4:16:23 |
|
|
|
(386) |
A313 |
GRIL Rudolf |
AUT |
St.Pölten |
11:28:07 |
+4:17:08 |
|
|
|
(387) |
A428 |
MÜLLER Markus |
GER |
TUS Brotdorf |
11:28:25 |
+4:17:26 |
|
|
|
(388) |
A503 |
FORABOSCO Elvis |
ITA |
Capodivento Mtb Artegna |
11:28:51 |
+4:17:52 |
|
|
|
(389) |
A119 |
ZENZ Gernot |
AUT |
Naturfreunde Knittelfeld |
11:28:58 |
+4:17:59 |
|
|
|
(390) |
A116 |
FLASSER Hubert |
AUT |
HSV Feldbach |
11:29:10 |
+4:18:11 |
|
|
|
(391) |
A179 |
TEUFL Tobias |
AUT |
Ackerzint |
11:29:13 |
+4:18:14 |
|
|
|
(392) |
A412 |
KÖHLER Karsten |
GER |
VOITH TURBO |
11:29:36 |
+4:18:37 |
|
|
|
(393) |
A459 |
PIANA Gianluca |
ITA |
COGGIOLA BI |
11:29:42 |
+4:18:43 |
|
|
|
(394) |
A361 |
LÖSER Roy |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
11:30:31 |
+4:19:32 |
|
|
|
(395) |
A407 |
HITZLER Sebastian |
GER |
TSV Reischenhart |
11:31:08 |
+4:20:09 |
|
|
|
(396) |
A332 |
SEUFFERT Norbert |
GER |
CBS Race Team |
11:31:14 |
+4:20:15 |
|
|
|
(397) |
A518 |
VAN DE LUYTGAARDEN Jasper |
NED |
the Yellowsocks-Fundi |
11:31:20 |
+4:20:21 |
|
|
|
(398) |
A560 |
KRASNAN Jan |
SVK |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
11:32:06 |
+4:21:07 |
|
|
|
(399) |
A485 |
CASSANI Giancarlo |
ITA |
GS Cicli Matteoni FRW |
11:32:13 |
+4:21:14 |
|
|
|
(400) |
A314 |
HAHN Carsten |
GER |
1.RV Pirna |
11:32:31 |
+4:21:32 |
|
|
|
(401) |
A213 |
GOOLAERTS Ronny |
BEL |
Palmans |
11:33:04 |
+4:22:05 |
|
|
|
(402) |
A273 |
ŠPALEK Miroslav |
CZE |
MM Františkovy Lázne |
11:33:10 |
+4:22:11 |
|
|
|
(403) |
A311 |
IHLENFELD Marcus |
GER |
Wien |
11:33:14 |
+4:22:15 |
|
|
|
(404) |
A529 |
ZMYSLOWSKI Daniel |
POL |
Dabrowa Górnicza |
11:33:42 |
+4:22:43 |
|
|
|
(405) |
A40 |
DARKOW Peter |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
11:34:49 |
+4:23:50 |
|
|
|
(406) |
A158 |
ZOECHBAUER Franz |
AUT |
Zöfa Racing Team |
11:35:39 |
+4:24:40 |
|
|
|
(407) |
A174 |
MAUSER Josef |
AUT |
B4BC meets 2RC powered by mtb-trachten.com |
11:35:59 |
+4:25:00 |
|
|
|
(408) |
A163 |
LEHNER Markus |
AUT |
www.4sports.at |
11:36:21 |
+4:25:22 |
|
|
|
(409) |
A573 |
PRAMSTALLER Klaus |
AUT |
Bike-Erlebnis-Osttirol |
11:36:24 |
+4:25:25 |
|
|
|
(410) |
A628 |
KOLAR Jan |
CZE |
GDK |
11:36:40 |
+4:25:41 |
|
|
|
(411) |
A441 |
LITZEN Jost |
GER |
Zum güldenen Schnucki |
11:37:28 |
+4:26:29 |
|
|
|
(412) |
A454 |
PAPP Csongor |
HUN |
Happy Bike SE |
11:37:44 |
+4:26:45 |
|
|
|
(413) |
A197 |
KRÖLL Franz |
AUT |
Bike Erlebnis Osttirol |
11:38:21 |
+4:27:22 |
|
|
|
(414) |
A293 |
BARTH Enrico |
GER |
Dresden |
11:38:28 |
+4:27:29 |
|
|
|
(415) |
A324 |
OEHME Ronald |
GER |
BIKER-BOARDER.de |
11:39:09 |
+4:28:10 |
|
|
|
(416) |
A588 |
KLEMM Gunnar |
GER |
Dresden |
11:39:31 |
+4:28:32 |
|
|
|
(417) |
A233 |
PRÍBORSKÝ Jan |
CZE |
cyklo-vylety |
11:39:38 |
+4:28:39 |
|
|
|
(418) |
A137 |
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David |
AUT |
SRC-KIRCHHAM |
11:41:35 |
+4:30:36 |
|
|
|
(419) |
A240 |
KOUDELKA Filip |
CZE |
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM |
11:41:44 |
+4:30:45 |
|
|
|
(420) |
A243 |
PREININGER Jirí |
CZE |
Nevix team |
11:42:05 |
+4:31:06 |
|
|
|
(421) |
A575 |
TREBILCOCK Paul |
CAN |
Team Boundless |
11:42:08 |
+4:31:09 |
|
|
|
(422) |
A92 |
LESKE Stephen |
AUS |
Adelaide mountain bike club |
11:42:21 |
+4:31:22 |
|
|
|
(423) |
A451 |
SÁNDOR Csaba |
HUN |
Salgótarjáni HKE |
11:42:29 |
+4:31:30 |
|
|
|
(424) |
A556 |
LUKAC Radovan |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
11:42:34 |
+4:31:35 |
|
|
|
(425) |
A331 |
GOLLNER Tilman |
GER |
Caba.de |
11:42:54 |
+4:31:55 |
|
|
|
(426) |
A208 |
DIERCKX Leo |
BEL |
kwb larum |
11:43:16 |
+4:32:17 |
|
|
|
(427) |
A494 |
MARINO Antonio Maria |
ITA |
Team Sardinia Mountain Bike |
11:44:41 |
+4:33:42 |
|
|
|
(428) |
A180 |
ZALLINGER Christoph |
AUT |
biking6.at |
11:44:51 |
+4:33:52 |
|
|
|
(429) |
A566 |
DESEM Markus |
AUT |
www.kreative-i-d.at |
11:45:13 |
+4:34:14 |
|
|
|
(430) |
A288 |
OLDENBURG Andreas |
GER |
Bayreuth |
11:45:41 |
+4:34:42 |
|
|
|
(431) |
A484 |
ANTOLINI Paride |
ITA |
GS CICLI MATTEONI FRW |
11:46:24 |
+4:35:25 |
|
|
|
(432) |
A553 |
SCHNEIDGEN Peter |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
11:47:33 |
+4:36:34 |
|
|
|
(433) |
A315 |
PAUL Andre |
GER |
AC Sohland |
11:48:36 |
+4:37:37 |
|
|
|
(434) |
A155 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Günter |
AUT |
www.cfk.cc |
11:50:56 |
+4:39:57 |
|
|
|
(435) |
A383 |
KUEHL Hartmut |
GER |
SG Rheinfelden |
11:54:12 |
+4:43:13 |
|
|
|
(436) |
A181 |
LAHMER Wolfgang |
AUT |
RC Kreuzer BadVöslau |
11:54:23 |
+4:43:24 |
|
|
|
(437) |
A194 |
WIMMER Gerald |
AUT |
ESV OeNB |
11:56:06 |
+4:45:07 |
|
|
|
(438) |
A365 |
GAUPP Walter |
GER |
Radsport Schulz |
11:56:35 |
+4:45:36 |
|
|
|
(439) |
A223 |
CERNY Martin |
CZE |
Rosovice |
11:58:37 |
+4:47:38 |
|
|
|
(440) |
A339 |
RUHS Stefan |
GER |
FCN-Supporters |
12:06:12 |
+4:55:13 |
|
|
|
(441) |
A329 |
REDLINGSHOEFER Bernd |
GER |
BSG Texins e.V. |
12:16:59 |
+5:06:00 |
|
|
|
|
A391 |
JASLAN Norman |
GER |
Team Auto u Freizeit Chemnitz |
11:39:14 |
|
|
|
|
|
A540 |
MÜLLER Urs |
SUI |
Andelfingen |
11:41:31 |
|
|
|
|
|
A348 |
BRÄUER André |
GER |
MSTC Gembdental |
11:57:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
A561 |
KÜHN Alexander |
AUT |
Nora Racing Team |
11:59:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
A145 |
WEIS Martin |
AUT |
Union Compedal |
12:01:33 |
|
|
|
|
|
A647 |
GLOESNER Claude |
LUX |
Wahl |
12:03:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
A281 |
SINDØ Rolf |
DEN |
Sorø MTB |
12:06:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
A282 |
VITTRUP Thomas |
DEN |
Sorø MTB |
12:06:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
A249 |
SANA Tomáš |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
12:07:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
A105 |
DIETMANN Martin |
AUT |
Straßwalchen |
12:08:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
A565 |
LEITNER Didi |
AUT |
Wire Donkey MTB Team Reichenau |
12:11:57 |
|
|
|
|
|
A82 |
PUCHWEIN Helmut |
AUT |
Sport Scherz Wörschach |
8:44:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
A515 |
DE VRIES Roel |
NED |
OWC Oldenzaal |
9:34:22 |
|
|
|
|
|
A418 |
EGER Mirko |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
10:02:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
A475 |
ROAT David |
ITA |
Bike Club Egna Neumarkt |
11:26:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
A146 |
REMLER Johann |
AUT |
Union Radsport Scheicher |
11:37:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
A498 |
COMPAGNO Federico |
ITA |
U:S:C. Calcroci |
11:51:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
A267 |
STULÍK Jakub |
CZE |
Kogahava |
11:53:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
A559 |
GAZDIK Robert |
SVK |
The Slovak Snail Highlanders |
11:53:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
A239 |
NECKAR Lubos |
CZE |
HC Adamov |
11:56:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
A596 |
LUTTER Robin |
GER |
Team Erzgebirge-Vogtland-Berlin |
12:00:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
A264 |
ASTER Jaroslav |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
12:02:18 |
|
|
|
|
|
A406 |
WESTERMAIER Peter |
GER |
TSV Kirchheim |
12:07:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
A477 |
CAPPELLETTI Arthur |
ITA |
Bike Club Egna Neumarkt |
12:09:51 |
|
|
|
|
|
A196 |
KRÖLL Daniel |
AUT |
Bike Erlebnis Osttirol |
12:13:09 |
|
|
|
|
|
A260 |
ZÁVODNÍK Petr |
CZE |
Loneliness of a long distance rider |
12:14:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
A637 |
SZUCS Gergely |
HUN |
hit.hu Cycling Team |
12:37:02 |
|
|
|
|