# | bib | Name |
Nation | Vbd | Team | Time | Diff |
1. |
301 |
MAMO Petro |
ERI |
|
Eritrea |
41:54.1 |
|
2. |
303 |
SCHNEIDER David |
SUI |
|
Schweiz |
43:40.8 |
+1:46.7 |
3. |
304 |
SIMPSON Robbie |
GBR |
|
Salomon Trail Team GB |
43:57.6 |
+2:03.5 |
4. |
302 |
WYATT Jonathan |
NZL |
|
Neuseeland |
44:20.4 |
+2:26.3 |
5. |
307 |
KRUPICKA Robert |
CZE |
|
Tschechische Republik |
44:50.2 |
+2:56.1 |
6. |
2 |
HUBERT Stefan |
GER |
TH |
SV Sömerda |
45:02.5 |
+3:08.4 |
7. |
310 |
STERNI Riccardo |
ITA |
|
Italien |
45:07.5 |
+3:13.4 |
8. |
102 |
MOONEY John |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
45:21.4 |
+3:27.3 |
9. |
347 |
ABRAHAM Filmon |
ERI |
|
EBERL Internationale Spedition |
45:48.5 |
+3:54.4 |
10. |
309 |
TONINELLI Antonio |
ITA |
|
Italien |
45:56.1 |
+4:02.0 |
11. |
4 |
LEHMANN Jonas |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
45:58.8 |
+4:04.7 |
12. |
327 |
PUPPI Francesco |
ITA |
|
Italien |
46:40.7 |
+4:46.6 |
13. |
5 |
ZEILER Timo |
GER |
BA |
LG Brandenkopf |
46:48.5 |
+4:54.4 |
14. |
3 |
HOFFMANN Bendikt |
GER |
WÜ |
TSG 1845 Heilbronn |
46:53.0 |
+4:58.9 |
15. |
70 |
LUTZ Fabian |
GER |
BA |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
47:04.0 |
+5:09.9 |
16. |
28 |
ZEUS Maximilian |
GER |
BY |
DJK Weiden |
47:19.5 |
+5:25.4 |
17. |
311 |
MAYR Andrea |
AUT |
|
SVS Schwechat |
47:30.1 |
+5:36.0 |
18. |
177 |
HECKTOR Matthias |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
47:40.6 |
+5:46.5 |
19. |
187 |
SINGER Edwin |
GER |
BY |
TV Erkheim |
47:55.2 |
+6:01.1 |
20. |
90 |
SCHU Samuel |
GER |
SL |
LTF Marpingen |
48:15.6 |
+6:21.5 |
21. |
193 |
HIRSCHBERG Alexander |
GER |
BY |
TV Jahn Kempten |
48:40.2 |
+6:46.1 |
22. |
23 |
FLADE Matthias |
GER |
BY |
DJK SC Vorra |
49:02.7 |
+7:08.6 |
23. |
88 |
LISTON Andrew |
GER |
HE |
LG Wettenberg |
49:07.0 |
+7:12.9 |
24. |
530 |
KIPNICK Martin |
GER |
|
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
49:39.8 |
+7:45.7 |
25. |
140 |
BENZ Marco |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
49:52.4 |
+7:58.3 |
26. |
201 |
BERNER Mirco |
GER |
BY |
TV Jahn Kempten |
49:53.7 |
+7:59.6 |
27. |
87 |
KÜHLMANN Thomas |
GER |
HE |
LG Wettenberg |
49:55.2 |
+8:01.1 |
28. |
120 |
ELSNER Frank |
GER |
BY |
SV Bergdorf-Höhn |
49:58.6 |
+8:04.5 |
29. |
106 |
HEESE Jost-Lennart |
GER |
BE |
SCB Berlin |
50:11.1 |
+8:17.0 |
30. |
69 |
DEBERTIN Daniel |
GER |
BA |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
50:12.0 |
+8:17.9 |
31. |
179 |
HEUER Tom |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
50:20.3 |
+8:26.2 |
32. |
52 |
BENZ Joachim |
GER |
BA |
LG Brandenkopf |
50:34.0 |
+8:39.9 |
33. |
32 |
GÖPFERT Thomas |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
50:49.5 |
+8:55.4 |
34. |
314 |
SCHMUCK Helmut |
AUT |
|
Team 2012 AT |
51:15.8 |
+9:21.7 |
35. |
344 |
SCHURIG Dirk |
GER |
|
DAV Waakirchen |
51:36.2 |
+9:42.1 |
36. |
98 |
HUBER Winfried |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
51:51.9 |
+9:57.8 |
37. |
557 |
SCHREINER Franz |
AUT |
|
CLR Sauwald Sportsteam.at |
51:57.0 |
+10:02.9 |
38. |
194 |
MÜNZ Michael |
GER |
BY |
TV Jahn Kempten |
52:00.7 |
+10:06.6 |
39. |
45 |
SCHUMI Bruno |
GER |
BY |
LC Aichach |
52:14.7 |
+10:20.6 |
40. |
117 |
BEHNKE Thorsten |
GER |
HE |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
52:21.6 |
+10:27.5 |
41. |
181 |
KÖNNEL Tim |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
52:38.1 |
+10:44.0 |
42. |
141 |
DAUBENMERKL Elmar |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
52:48.5 |
+10:54.4 |
43. |
54 |
MILD David |
GER |
BA |
LG Brandenkopf |
52:49.8 |
+10:55.7 |
44. |
131 |
ECHTLER Martin |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
52:51.4 |
+10:57.3 |
45. |
173 |
BOUR André |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
52:54.7 |
+11:00.6 |
46. |
471 |
TRAUTH Oliver |
GER |
|
TV Herxheim |
53:02.1 |
+11:08.0 |
47. |
35 |
WERNER Johannes |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
53:10.3 |
+11:16.2 |
48. |
84 |
STEIER Lukas |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
53:15.4 |
+11:21.3 |
49. |
384 |
HOFER Alexander |
AUT |
|
mountain-maniacs.at/Hall i.T. |
53:39.9 |
+11:45.8 |
50. |
164 |
VIELLEHNER Julia |
GER |
BY |
TSV Altenmarkt/Alz |
53:50.9 |
+11:56.8 |
51. |
68 |
PRAGER Franz |
GER |
BY |
LG Passau |
53:56.1 |
+12:02.0 |
52. |
477 |
MÜLLER Marc |
GER |
|
SV Dotternhausen |
54:04.0 |
+12:09.9 |
53. |
137 |
STREDELE Rupert |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
54:06.4 |
+12:12.3 |
54. |
439 |
HUBER Andreas |
GER |
|
Team Chiemgau EDV |
54:10.8 |
+12:16.7 |
55. |
440 |
SCHUSTER Alexander |
GER |
|
Team Dynafit |
54:16.5 |
+12:22.4 |
56. |
71 |
THÜRER Benjamin |
GER |
BA |
LG Region Karlsruhe |
54:20.8 |
+12:26.7 |
57. |
319 |
MATTHEW Gert |
GER |
|
Skiclub Bergen |
54:26.3 |
+12:32.2 |
58. |
561 |
CARRERA Daniele |
ITA |
|
Pol Timaucleulis |
54:27.6 |
+12:33.5 |
59. |
85 |
DEWALD Georg |
GER |
HE |
LG Wettenberg |
54:28.8 |
+12:34.7 |
60. |
312 |
CONFORTOLA Antonella |
ITA |
|
Italien |
54:32.6 |
+12:38.5 |
61. |
328 |
STITZ Andreas |
AUT |
|
LV Falsche Hasen |
54:50.9 |
+12:56.8 |
62. |
121 |
HEUMANN Tom |
GER |
BY |
SV Bergdorf-Höhn |
54:57.8 |
+13:03.7 |
63. |
152 |
LÜTT Boris |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
55:00.4 |
+13:06.3 |
64. |
558 |
MAIR Markus |
GER |
|
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
55:08.9 |
+13:14.8 |
65. |
29 |
BEHA Meinrad |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
55:09.9 |
+13:15.8 |
66. |
26 |
LANG Michael |
GER |
BY |
DJK Weiden |
55:13.7 |
+13:19.6 |
67. |
136 |
SCHUMACHER Martin |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
55:18.5 |
+13:24.4 |
68. |
175 |
FORSTER Marco |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
55:24.4 |
+13:30.3 |
69. |
147 |
STURM Marco |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
55:30.8 |
+13:36.7 |
70. |
470 |
PADE Konstantin |
GER |
|
Team Dynafit |
55:37.7 |
+13:43.6 |
71. |
139 |
BAUER Sebastian |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
55:41.5 |
+13:47.4 |
72. |
112 |
KELLER Rolf |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
55:45.4 |
+13:51.3 |
73. |
18 |
SCHÖFISCH Marcus |
GER |
TH |
ASV Erfurt |
55:51.9 |
+13:57.8 |
74. |
75 |
STEINHILBER Werner |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Steinlach |
56:01.4 |
+14:07.3 |
75. |
9 |
FORSTNER Renate |
GER |
BY |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
56:05.4 |
+14:11.3 |
76. |
142 |
HIERL Carl |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
56:11.5 |
+14:17.4 |
77. |
412 |
PREUß Georg |
GER |
|
SC Haag |
56:14.2 |
+14:20.1 |
78. |
397 |
FLEISCHER Felix |
GER |
|
NSV Wernigerode |
56:24.0 |
+14:29.9 |
79. |
387 |
KISTNER Sarah |
GER |
|
MTV Kronberg |
56:27.0 |
+14:32.9 |
80. |
155 |
SCHEUERECKER Armin |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
56:31.0 |
+14:36.9 |
81. |
86 |
ENKE Sebastian |
GER |
HE |
LG Wettenberg |
56:52.4 |
+14:58.3 |
82. |
49 |
SCHWARZENBÖCK Stefan |
GER |
BY |
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger |
57:01.6 |
+15:07.5 |
83. |
113 |
KIRST Boris |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
57:13.8 |
+15:19.7 |
84. |
199 |
KUFNER Konrad |
GER |
BY |
WSV Otterskirchen |
57:15.7 |
+15:21.6 |
85. |
31 |
FÖRNBACHER Dieter |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
57:18.5 |
+15:24.4 |
86. |
165 |
SCHWARTZ Norbert |
GER |
PF |
TSV Annweiler |
57:21.0 |
+15:26.9 |
87. |
399 |
KROGLOTH Oliver |
GER |
|
ok-eng.com Ing.-büro Statik |
57:24.8 |
+15:30.7 |
88. |
491 |
SCHNEIDER Toni |
GER |
|
Rad- und Sport Schneider / TV Traunstein |
57:28.1 |
+15:34.0 |
89. |
72 |
PULGER Stefan |
GER |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
57:31.3 |
+15:37.2 |
90. |
8 |
UNTERBERGER Birgit |
GER |
BE |
OSC Berlin |
57:34.5 |
+15:40.4 |
91. |
135 |
SCHOLZ Christian |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
57:35.5 |
+15:41.4 |
92. |
167 |
WITTMANN Günter |
GER |
BY |
TSV Burghaslach |
57:37.6 |
+15:43.5 |
93. |
551 |
ROTH Normann |
GER |
|
LAG obere Murg |
57:52.9 |
+15:58.8 |
94. |
457 |
JOUABLI Mohamed Ali |
GER |
|
tsv Brannenburg |
57:59.5 |
+16:05.4 |
95. |
325 |
KANNGIEßER DR. Peter |
GER |
|
Skiclub Bergen |
58:02.6 |
+16:08.5 |
96. |
423 |
REITER Herbert |
GER |
|
SC-Ruhpolding |
58:04.7 |
+16:10.6 |
97. |
19 |
BLEIMEIER Uwe |
GER |
SN |
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE |
58:07.5 |
+16:13.4 |
98. |
11 |
KRÜGER Carsten |
GER |
BE |
1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn |
58:08.8 |
+16:14.7 |
99. |
359 |
SCHMELZER Andi |
GER |
|
Inzell |
58:09.8 |
+16:15.7 |
100. |
406 |
HAINZ Joachim |
GER |
|
RSV Hachinger Tal |
58:22.4 |
+16:28.3 |
101. |
490 |
SCHRALLHAMMER Jürgen |
GER |
|
Marquartstein |
58:28.3 |
+16:34.2 |
102. |
74 |
DRAUDT Lars |
GER |
PF |
LG Rülzheim |
58:30.0 |
+16:35.9 |
103. |
200 |
SEEFELD Annika |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Staufen |
58:32.8 |
+16:38.7 |
104. |
459 |
KREMSER Karl |
GER |
|
TSV Königsdorf |
58:34.3 |
+16:40.2 |
105. |
188 |
FRIES Elmar |
GER |
BY |
TV Geiselhöring |
58:36.9 |
+16:42.8 |
106. |
171 |
BERNARDON Ramon |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
58:43.2 |
+16:49.1 |
107. |
97 |
HÖRMANN Hans |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
59:00.0 |
+17:05.9 |
108. |
478 |
PICHLER Stephan |
GER |
|
Bergen |
59:03.7 |
+17:09.6 |
109. |
527 |
DABERGER Seppi |
GER |
|
Team Chiemgau EDV |
59:07.7 |
+17:13.6 |
110. |
25 |
BAUER Dieter |
GER |
BY |
DJK Weiden |
59:10.6 |
+17:16.5 |
111. |
451 |
VOGLMAIER Dominik |
GER |
|
Triathon TSV Altenmarkt |
59:11.0 |
+17:16.9 |
112. |
385 |
NEUM Martin |
GER |
|
MRRC München |
59:13.2 |
+17:19.1 |
113. |
111 |
HUBER Hans |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
59:16.2 |
+17:22.1 |
114. |
489 |
LEIS Johannes |
AUT |
|
Innsbruck |
59:19.5 |
+17:25.4 |
115. |
419 |
MAYER Matthias |
GER |
|
SC Vachendorf |
59:20.6 |
+17:26.5 |
116. |
394 |
RICHARDSON James |
AUT |
|
Naturfreunde Wals |
59:26.3 |
+17:32.2 |
117. |
48 |
WILD Oliver |
GER |
PF |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
59:30.5 |
+17:36.4 |
118. |
149 |
BERGER Waltraud |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
59:37.0 |
+17:42.9 |
119. |
93 |
WAGNER Markus |
GER |
SL |
LTF Marpingen |
59:48.4 |
+17:54.3 |
120. |
511 |
ZAUNER Sebastian |
GER |
|
|
59:48.7 |
+17:54.6 |
121. |
33 |
KÖNGETER Katrin |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
59:50.5 |
+17:56.4 |
122. |
170 |
WEWETZER Frederik |
GER |
SN |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
59:52.8 |
+17:58.7 |
123. |
51 |
DIETZ Nadia |
GER |
BA |
LC Rothaus |
59:57.3 |
+18:03.2 |
124. |
520 |
KANE Kevin |
GER |
|
GB Biathlon |
59:57.5 |
+18:03.4 |
125. |
55 |
MÜLLER Britta |
GER |
WÜ |
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald |
1:00:04.6 |
+18:10.5 |
126. |
169 |
KRAFT Sebastian |
GER |
SN |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
1:00:05.7 |
+18:11.6 |
127. |
541 |
ATTIG Markus |
GER |
|
TSV Oberstaufen |
1:00:08.8 |
+18:14.7 |
128. |
132 |
FISCHER Georg |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
1:00:16.9 |
+18:22.8 |
129. |
504 |
HERRMANN Jan |
GER |
|
RV Neuötting |
1:00:20.5 |
+18:26.4 |
130. |
450 |
UNTERFORSTHUBER Uli |
GER |
|
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
1:00:22.6 |
+18:28.5 |
131. |
414 |
DR. HAARFELDT Rainer |
GER |
|
SC Ruhpolding |
1:00:32.4 |
+18:38.3 |
132. |
95 |
KERSTEN Sven |
GER |
BE |
OSC Berlin |
1:00:39.7 |
+18:45.6 |
133. |
382 |
BALCARCZYK Nada |
GER |
|
LG Würm Athletik |
1:00:45.2 |
+18:51.1 |
134. |
549 |
SEIBERTH Gabriel |
GER |
|
|
1:00:50.9 |
+18:56.8 |
135. |
486 |
CALLET-MOLIN Antoine |
GER |
|
München |
1:00:52.6 |
+18:58.5 |
136. |
444 |
WAGNER Hannes |
GER |
|
TG Salzachtal |
1:01:01.9 |
+19:07.8 |
137. |
138 |
ZWERGER Karl |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
1:01:04.4 |
+19:10.3 |
138. |
128 |
LANG Ludwig |
GER |
BY |
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1:01:06.4 |
+19:12.3 |
139. |
99 |
KUNST Marco |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
1:01:11.5 |
+19:17.4 |
140. |
458 |
HAUSNER Christian |
GER |
|
TSV Grabenstätt |
1:01:12.5 |
+19:18.4 |
141. |
515 |
BRUGGER Christian |
GER |
|
Marathonia Berlin |
1:01:13.9 |
+19:19.8 |
142. |
540 |
EICHER Gerhard |
GER |
|
SC Inzell |
1:01:15.1 |
+19:21.0 |
143. |
79 |
CARL Monica |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:01:16.0 |
+19:21.9 |
144. |
496 |
NEUSTIFTER Max |
GER |
|
TSV Schnaitsee |
1:01:18.3 |
+19:24.2 |
145. |
535 |
ANZENHOFER Matthias |
GER |
|
|
1:01:19.7 |
+19:25.6 |
146. |
483 |
HELMINGER Stefan |
GER |
|
Lauftreff Otting |
1:01:21.5 |
+19:27.4 |
147. |
351 |
BICHLER Ludwig |
GER |
|
ft jahn landsberg |
1:01:28.3 |
+19:34.2 |
148. |
481 |
KNOTT Daniel |
GER |
|
Rad- und Sport Schneider |
1:01:31.5 |
+19:37.4 |
149. |
36 |
BAYER Stephan |
GER |
TH |
GUTSMUTHS-Rennsteiglaufverein |
1:01:34.3 |
+19:40.2 |
150. |
368 |
KREITMAIR Jakob |
GER |
|
Lauftreff Brückner |
1:01:35.7 |
+19:41.6 |
151. |
521 |
JONES Nerys |
GER |
|
GB Biathlon |
1:01:46.5 |
+19:52.4 |
152. |
421 |
FELLERMAYR Manfred |
GER |
|
SC-Haag |
1:01:47.6 |
+19:53.5 |
153. |
105 |
STÜBINGER Klaus |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
1:01:49.5 |
+19:55.4 |
154. |
118 |
KNORPP Rainer |
GER |
HE |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
1:01:52.4 |
+19:58.3 |
155. |
356 |
ZAHA Christian |
GER |
|
Hochberg |
1:01:55.8 |
+20:01.7 |
156. |
499 |
PFEFFER Stefan |
GER |
|
|
1:02:13.1 |
+20:19.0 |
157. |
323 |
REITHMEIER Gerhard |
GER |
|
Skiclub Bergen |
1:02:19.6 |
+20:25.5 |
158. |
388 |
GRÖBER Hanna |
GER |
|
MTV Stuttgart |
1:02:23.9 |
+20:29.8 |
159. |
363 |
WEISHÄUPL Silvia |
GER |
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1:02:29.1 |
+20:35.0 |
160. |
22 |
SCHWALBE Ulrike |
GER |
SN |
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE |
1:02:31.8 |
+20:37.7 |
161. |
445 |
ENZINGER Marinus |
GER |
|
Traunreut |
1:02:38.6 |
+20:44.5 |
162. |
371 |
HERZINGER Peter |
GER |
|
LC CHIEMGAU STEIGENBERGER |
1:02:43.4 |
+20:49.3 |
163. |
339 |
KRAMMER Anton |
GER |
|
Bike Sport Mayer Waging |
1:02:55.2 |
+21:01.1 |
164. |
316 |
BRESINA Ernst |
GER |
|
Bergwacht Bergen |
1:02:59.6 |
+21:05.5 |
165. |
134 |
LEONHARD Wolfgang |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
1:03:02.2 |
+21:08.1 |
166. |
180 |
KAMMERER Jessica |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:03:02.7 |
+21:08.6 |
167. |
50 |
CLASSEN Simon |
GER |
BY |
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger |
1:03:04.5 |
+21:10.4 |
168. |
528 |
DILLINGER Tobi |
GER |
|
VfL TS |
1:03:05.8 |
+21:11.7 |
169. |
493 |
SWAMY-VON ZASTROW Felix |
GER |
|
Marquartstein |
1:03:08.6 |
+21:14.5 |
170. |
189 |
GORBUNOW Anton |
GER |
BY |
TV Geiselhöring |
1:03:17.6 |
+21:23.5 |
171. |
542 |
GEISTANGER Wolfgang |
GER |
|
SC Eisenärzt |
1:03:29.2 |
+21:35.1 |
172. |
166 |
JÄGER Manfred |
GER |
BY |
TSV Bad Endorf |
1:03:34.6 |
+21:40.5 |
173. |
428 |
HOPPE Herm |
GER |
|
Ski Club Aising-Pang |
1:03:43.4 |
+21:49.3 |
174. |
550 |
MAYR Christian |
GER |
|
SV Wonneberg |
1:03:49.7 |
+21:55.6 |
175. |
185 |
HÄRTL Anke |
GER |
BY |
TV 1848 Coburg |
1:03:53.1 |
+21:59.0 |
176. |
46 |
WEISHAAR Thomas |
GER |
PF |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1:03:54.8 |
+22:00.7 |
177. |
485 |
BALAZS Gabor |
GER |
|
Regensburg |
1:03:56.9 |
+22:02.8 |
178. |
555 |
RITTER Thomas |
GER |
|
DAV Traunstein |
1:04:04.2 |
+22:10.1 |
179. |
369 |
KRONE Thomas |
GER |
|
Lauftreff MT Vilshofen |
1:04:05.7 |
+22:11.6 |
180. |
184 |
WEIDLER Carinna |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:04:16.0 |
+22:21.9 |
181. |
66 |
REINDL Albert |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:04:24.5 |
+22:30.4 |
182. |
145 |
SCHMIDT Susanne |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
1:04:34.3 |
+22:40.2 |
183. |
506 |
TROCKENBACHER Herrmann |
GER |
|
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger |
1:04:37.2 |
+22:43.1 |
184. |
129 |
SPRENZINGER Erhard |
GER |
BY |
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1:04:41.8 |
+22:47.7 |
185. |
518 |
JANS Herbert |
GER |
|
SC Au |
1:04:44.6 |
+22:50.5 |
186. |
389 |
BUCHSTALLER Thomas |
GER |
|
München |
1:04:46.4 |
+22:52.3 |
187. |
431 |
KENDLER Gerhard |
AUT |
|
St.Johann/Pg |
1:04:47.7 |
+22:53.6 |
188. |
479 |
SEIWALD Josef |
GER |
|
SLV Bernau |
1:04:52.8 |
+22:58.7 |
189. |
484 |
MITKINA Tatjana |
GER |
|
Traunstein |
1:04:57.3 |
+23:03.2 |
190. |
418 |
JÄGER Andreas |
GER |
|
SC Vachendorf |
1:05:02.3 |
+23:08.2 |
191. |
126 |
DAUDRICH Viktor |
GER |
BY |
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1:05:07.8 |
+23:13.7 |
192. |
456 |
BÜDEL Peter |
GER |
|
TSV Bernau / Bergen |
1:05:13.8 |
+23:19.7 |
193. |
355 |
POST Jens |
GER |
|
Grassau |
1:05:16.5 |
+23:22.4 |
194. |
116 |
ALT Thorsten |
GER |
HE |
Spiridon Frankfurt |
1:05:17.4 |
+23:23.3 |
195. |
30 |
BLUM Siegfried |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
1:05:23.4 |
+23:29.3 |
196. |
77 |
MAYER-TANCIC Ulrike |
GER |
BY |
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg |
1:05:26.0 |
+23:31.9 |
197. |
56 |
KELLER Jürgen |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Filstal |
1:05:27.6 |
+23:33.5 |
198. |
322 |
DEINHART Jürgen |
GER |
|
Skiclub Bergen |
1:05:43.9 |
+23:49.8 |
199. |
374 |
BLUM Matthias |
GER |
|
LG Brandenkopf |
1:05:58.6 |
+24:04.5 |
200. |
343 |
BERGLEHNER Jupp |
GER |
|
DAV Straubing |
1:05:59.9 |
+24:05.8 |
201. |
57 |
KELLER Elke |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Filstal |
1:06:03.9 |
+24:09.8 |
202. |
534 |
FISCHBACHER Heinz |
GER |
|
Therapie-Zirkel Garmisch |
1:06:05.1 |
+24:11.0 |
203. |
430 |
ZAJAC Kasia |
POL |
|
Sportovia Team |
1:06:07.3 |
+24:13.2 |
204. |
334 |
PRECHTL Philip |
GER |
|
Bergen |
1:06:10.3 |
+24:16.2 |
205. |
411 |
BRUCKMAIER Alfons |
GER |
|
SC Haag |
1:06:12.4 |
+24:18.3 |
206. |
91 |
SCHU Markus |
GER |
SL |
LTF Marpingen |
1:06:15.5 |
+24:21.4 |
207. |
548 |
RENNER Peter |
GER |
|
RC Berchtesgaden |
1:06:18.6 |
+24:24.5 |
208. |
365 |
WINKLMEIER Markus |
GER |
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1:06:25.6 |
+24:31.5 |
209. |
449 |
FUHRM Oliver |
GER |
|
Triathlon TSV Altenmarkt |
1:06:30.4 |
+24:36.3 |
210. |
190 |
MAYERHOFER Willi |
GER |
BY |
TV Geiselhöring |
1:06:42.7 |
+24:48.6 |
211. |
197 |
NEHRING Wolfgang |
GER |
WÜ |
VfL Ostelsheim |
1:06:44.0 |
+24:49.9 |
212. |
172 |
BODENSCHATZ Mario |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:06:44.5 |
+24:50.4 |
213. |
413 |
ZACH Gottfried |
GER |
|
SC Inzell |
1:06:45.7 |
+24:51.6 |
214. |
523 |
PICKL Katharina |
GER |
|
LG Festina Rupertiwinkel |
1:06:46.1 |
+24:52.0 |
215. |
524 |
STEINERT Eric |
GER |
|
|
1:06:48.1 |
+24:54.0 |
216. |
127 |
FLEXEDER Sieglinde |
GER |
BY |
SVG Ruhstorf/Rott |
1:06:52.9 |
+24:58.8 |
217. |
519 |
ROßRUCKER Ludwig |
GER |
|
SC Haag |
1:07:04.8 |
+25:10.7 |
218. |
508 |
ZEUS Robert |
GER |
|
DJK Weiden |
1:07:08.5 |
+25:14.4 |
219. |
559 |
HAUSSCHMID Günter |
GER |
|
SV Tussling |
1:07:12.7 |
+25:18.6 |
220. |
352 |
BECK Josef |
GER |
|
Furth im Wald |
1:07:15.7 |
+25:21.6 |
221. |
480 |
BAUMANN Joachim |
GER |
|
TSV Oberlenningen |
1:07:17.4 |
+25:23.3 |
222. |
21 |
SCHMIDT Cathleen |
GER |
SN |
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE |
1:07:19.7 |
+25:25.6 |
223. |
505 |
NEUPERT Jörg |
GER |
|
|
1:07:23.8 |
+25:29.7 |
224. |
446 |
ENZINGER Severin |
GER |
|
Traunreut |
1:07:27.0 |
+25:32.9 |
225. |
473 |
HUNKLINGER Konrad |
GER |
|
SV Neukirchen |
1:07:28.9 |
+25:34.8 |
226. |
186 |
HELDER Egon |
GER |
BY |
TV 1848 Coburg |
1:07:45.1 |
+25:51.0 |
227. |
315 |
BEIMBORN Martin |
GER |
|
Bergwacht Bergen |
1:07:49.7 |
+25:55.6 |
228. |
321 |
KRAMMER Michael |
GER |
|
SC Bergen |
1:07:54.7 |
+26:00.6 |
229. |
526 |
BOGNER Tom |
GER |
|
Speedblood |
1:08:03.5 |
+26:09.4 |
230. |
101 |
MANGOLD-WOLF Paula |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
1:08:06.9 |
+26:12.8 |
231. |
341 |
GRASS Björn |
GER |
|
Björn Grass Laufteam |
1:08:08.3 |
+26:14.2 |
232. |
332 |
FETSCHER Sandro |
GER |
|
Augsburg |
1:08:09.1 |
+26:15.0 |
233. |
415 |
FIEDLER Dominik |
GER |
|
SC Traunstein |
1:08:10.8 |
+26:16.7 |
234. |
183 |
LANGE Ulf |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:08:13.5 |
+26:19.4 |
235. |
92 |
SCHU Anne |
GER |
SL |
LTF Marpingen |
1:08:14.7 |
+26:20.6 |
236. |
507 |
GUGGLBERGER Michael |
AUT |
|
SVG Erl |
1:08:19.9 |
+26:25.8 |
237. |
462 |
LITTM Frank |
GER |
|
TV Traunstein |
1:08:26.2 |
+26:32.1 |
238. |
539 |
FEIX Norbert |
GER |
|
SVO LA Germaringen |
1:08:34.9 |
+26:40.8 |
239. |
80 |
HOFFMANN Brigitte |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:08:37.0 |
+26:42.9 |
240. |
474 |
SCHWAIGER Stefan |
GER |
|
ESG ING |
1:08:48.8 |
+26:54.7 |
241. |
158 |
DECKER Sonja |
GER |
BY |
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1:08:50.1 |
+26:56.0 |
242. |
159 |
HUBER Michael |
GER |
BY |
TG Viktoria Augsburg |
1:08:51.7 |
+26:57.6 |
243. |
16 |
KARNOFKA Tanja |
GER |
NO |
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
1:09:01.7 |
+27:07.6 |
244. |
503 |
LUGERT Stefan |
GER |
|
SC Ruhpolding |
1:09:07.7 |
+27:13.6 |
245. |
13 |
VELTEN Sonja |
GER |
PF |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1:09:13.8 |
+27:19.7 |
246. |
361 |
DAWID Oliver |
GER |
|
Lauffeuer Chiemgau |
1:09:14.7 |
+27:20.6 |
247. |
517 |
DAMMER Florian |
GER |
|
SC Traunstein |
1:09:15.9 |
+27:21.8 |
248. |
176 |
HARTL Natascha |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:09:22.6 |
+27:28.5 |
249. |
191 |
SACHS Christine |
GER |
BY |
TV Geiselhöring |
1:09:34.0 |
+27:39.9 |
250. |
38 |
KOCH Jördis |
GER |
BB |
KSC Strausberg |
1:09:36.7 |
+27:42.6 |
251. |
73 |
PULGER Helmut |
GER |
RL |
LG Rhein-Wied |
1:09:37.7 |
+27:43.6 |
252. |
531 |
WAGNER Hans |
GER |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
1:09:39.6 |
+27:45.5 |
253. |
475 |
GAUGLER Robert |
GER |
|
ESG ING |
1:09:41.4 |
+27:47.3 |
254. |
336 |
DIHM Andreas |
GER |
|
Berlin |
1:09:46.0 |
+27:51.9 |
255. |
560 |
HOFBAUER Kilian |
GER |
|
TV Altötting |
1:09:47.6 |
+27:53.5 |
256. |
103 |
SCHNEIDER Sabine |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
1:09:51.0 |
+27:56.9 |
257. |
460 |
POTOCNIK Susanne |
GER |
|
TuS Bad Aibling |
1:09:53.0 |
+27:58.9 |
258. |
78 |
BERGLER Uschi |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:10:02.6 |
+28:08.5 |
259. |
125 |
HERTEL Emil |
GER |
MV |
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg |
1:10:05.4 |
+28:11.3 |
260. |
143 |
HIERL Birgit |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
1:10:07.4 |
+28:13.3 |
261. |
372 |
FRANKEN Oliver |
GER |
|
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger |
1:10:08.9 |
+28:14.8 |
262. |
417 |
HABERLANDER Markus |
GER |
|
SC Vachendorf |
1:10:10.4 |
+28:16.3 |
263. |
498 |
ETTMÜLLER Josef |
GER |
|
|
1:10:22.8 |
+28:28.7 |
264. |
373 |
VELLA Elevtherios |
GER |
|
LEIMER KG |
1:10:28.3 |
+28:34.2 |
265. |
154 |
NEUMAIER Anneliese |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
1:10:32.5 |
+28:38.4 |
266. |
546 |
MANDL Bernhard |
GER |
|
Isny |
1:10:34.8 |
+28:40.7 |
267. |
435 |
SCHNUGG Martin |
GER |
|
SV Laufen |
1:10:37.0 |
+28:42.9 |
268. |
426 |
GIMPL Andreas |
GER |
|
Siegsdorf |
1:10:37.6 |
+28:43.5 |
269. |
463 |
VORDERMAYER Christian |
GER |
|
TV traunstein |
1:10:39.2 |
+28:45.1 |
270. |
433 |
LEWANDOWSKI Paul |
GER |
|
Stegaurach |
1:10:40.1 |
+28:46.0 |
271. |
60 |
VON KLITZING Margit |
GER |
RL |
LG Maifeld-Pellenz |
1:10:55.5 |
+29:01.4 |
272. |
108 |
VOGLER Josef |
GER |
BY |
SG Stadtwerke Freising |
1:11:08.1 |
+29:14.0 |
273. |
502 |
STELZER Franz |
GER |
|
|
1:11:08.8 |
+29:14.7 |
274. |
17 |
WIMMER Nina |
GER |
NO |
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
1:11:28.4 |
+29:34.3 |
275. |
544 |
GOLLER Felix |
GER |
|
Laufteam Achensee |
1:11:31.2 |
+29:37.1 |
276. |
536 |
WAGNER Thomas |
GER |
|
LG Kreis Dachau |
1:11:38.5 |
+29:44.4 |
277. |
67 |
TISCHLER Manuela |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:11:46.1 |
+29:52.0 |
278. |
383 |
BEISEL Rainer |
GER |
|
Mörlenbach |
1:11:57.1 |
+30:03.0 |
279. |
34 |
SCHMIEDERER Alfons |
GER |
BA |
FC Alemannia Unterkirnach |
1:12:05.1 |
+30:11.0 |
280. |
20 |
GASCH Janine |
GER |
SN |
Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE |
1:12:09.9 |
+30:15.8 |
281. |
12 |
RUDOLPHI Markus |
GER |
PF |
1.FC Kaiserslautern |
1:12:15.5 |
+30:21.4 |
282. |
367 |
HOBMAIER Andreas |
GER |
|
Lauftreff Brückner |
1:12:16.8 |
+30:22.7 |
283. |
402 |
REXER Peter |
GER |
|
Pforzheim |
1:12:20.9 |
+30:26.8 |
284. |
556 |
ACHATZ Michael |
GER |
|
|
1:12:21.9 |
+30:27.8 |
285. |
62 |
HUTTER Dr. Sigrid |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:12:23.5 |
+30:29.4 |
286. |
14 |
BEBA Sonja |
GER |
NO |
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
1:12:33.6 |
+30:39.5 |
287. |
442 |
PEYERL Daniel |
GER |
|
TG Salzachtal |
1:12:36.9 |
+30:42.8 |
288. |
410 |
VON GROSSM Uli |
GER |
|
SC Eisenärzt |
1:13:02.1 |
+31:08.0 |
289. |
65 |
NAGELSDIEK Thomas |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:13:08.7 |
+31:14.6 |
290. |
148 |
SEIFFERT Gerold |
GER |
WÜ |
SWU SKF |
1:13:10.9 |
+31:16.8 |
291. |
532 |
ZIMMER Kai |
GER |
|
Pilates Studio GAP |
1:13:22.6 |
+31:28.5 |
292. |
400 |
HELML Michael |
GER |
|
Perach |
1:13:27.4 |
+31:33.3 |
293. |
133 |
GROß Georg |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
1:13:29.7 |
+31:35.6 |
294. |
358 |
WERNER Marco |
GER |
|
Inzell |
1:13:30.7 |
+31:36.6 |
295. |
386 |
STÖGER Alois |
GER |
|
MRRC München |
1:13:31.0 |
+31:36.9 |
296. |
492 |
SWAMY Krishna |
GER |
|
Hamburg |
1:13:31.8 |
+31:37.7 |
297. |
15 |
JENKE Ute |
GER |
NO |
ASC Rosellen/Neuss |
1:13:37.0 |
+31:42.9 |
298. |
516 |
BERGER Johann |
GER |
|
BV Brannenburg |
1:13:51.4 |
+31:57.3 |
299. |
467 |
GINTER Bernard |
GER |
|
Waging am See |
1:13:52.8 |
+31:58.7 |
300. |
501 |
BAUMGARDT Robert |
GER |
|
|
1:13:54.8 |
+32:00.7 |
301. |
81 |
JANS Barbara |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:14:00.9 |
+32:06.8 |
302. |
378 |
KREUZER Michael |
GER |
|
LG Mettenheim |
1:14:02.1 |
+32:08.0 |
303. |
487 |
GLIEM Sabine |
GER |
|
Kronberg |
1:14:07.7 |
+32:13.6 |
304. |
357 |
KIRST Christin |
GER |
|
Hochfellnflieger Bergen |
1:14:18.0 |
+32:23.9 |
305. |
438 |
DALLINGER Christian |
GER |
|
Team Caritas |
1:14:20.7 |
+32:26.6 |
306. |
58 |
HELML Erwin |
GER |
BY |
LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen |
1:14:26.0 |
+32:31.9 |
307. |
512 |
NERB Michael |
GER |
|
|
1:14:30.2 |
+32:36.1 |
308. |
24 |
GRAEBER Jürgen |
GER |
NI |
DJK Sparta Langenhagen |
1:14:40.6 |
+32:46.5 |
309. |
163 |
MÖßNER Christian |
GER |
BY |
TSV 1910 Rannungen |
1:14:44.8 |
+32:50.7 |
310. |
162 |
ANKENBAUER Martin |
GER |
BY |
TSV 1910 Rannungen |
1:14:44.9 |
+32:50.8 |
311. |
83 |
PAUL Bärbel |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:14:48.9 |
+32:54.8 |
312. |
119 |
STRAUB Annette |
GER |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
1:14:50.3 |
+32:56.2 |
313. |
537 |
NIEDERREUTHER Ramona |
GER |
|
TSV Neubeuern |
1:14:52.6 |
+32:58.5 |
314. |
178 |
HERRMANN Peggy |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:15:03.4 |
+33:09.3 |
315. |
404 |
LOVIN Petrica |
GER |
|
Prien |
1:15:18.6 |
+33:24.5 |
316. |
124 |
MAURER Rainer |
GER |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1:15:32.1 |
+33:38.0 |
317. |
317 |
HALLWEGER Kathi |
GER |
|
Bergwacht Bergen |
1:15:59.9 |
+34:05.8 |
318. |
488 |
SCHUSTER Frank |
GER |
|
Lauftreff Waging |
1:16:09.1 |
+34:15.0 |
319. |
500 |
BAUMGARDT Wilfried |
GER |
|
MRRC München |
1:16:27.0 |
+34:32.9 |
320. |
63 |
KNOLLHUBER Ingrid |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:16:30.5 |
+34:36.4 |
321. |
420 |
MOSINGER Martin |
GER |
|
SC Vachendorf |
1:16:31.4 |
+34:37.3 |
322. |
364 |
WILKE-RASS Alexandra |
GER |
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1:16:40.0 |
+34:45.9 |
323. |
27 |
REIL Christina |
GER |
BY |
DJK Weiden |
1:16:41.9 |
+34:47.8 |
324. |
409 |
JUNGE Julia |
GER |
|
Samerberg |
1:16:43.3 |
+34:49.2 |
325. |
513 |
STEGER Uli |
GER |
|
DAV Waakirchen |
1:16:50.6 |
+34:56.5 |
326. |
434 |
BRACH Susi |
GER |
|
SV Erlstätt/Top Form |
1:16:54.4 |
+35:00.3 |
327. |
337 |
ZIMMER Jürgen |
GER |
|
Berufsfeuerwehr Offenbach |
1:16:58.1 |
+35:04.0 |
328. |
151 |
FORSTER Bärbel |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
1:17:07.2 |
+35:13.1 |
329. |
392 |
SCHILLER Emanuel |
GER |
|
München |
1:17:10.7 |
+35:16.6 |
330. |
427 |
SCHMELZ Boris |
GER |
|
skate-aid e.V. München |
1:17:19.2 |
+35:25.1 |
331. |
533 |
HUBER Lucia |
GER |
|
TSV Oberammergau |
1:17:22.7 |
+35:28.6 |
332. |
455 |
RIEDLE Andrea |
GER |
|
Trostberg |
1:17:34.1 |
+35:40.0 |
333. |
448 |
GRIES Andreas |
GER |
|
Triathlon Grassau |
1:17:51.8 |
+35:57.7 |
334. |
366 |
EGGER Chjristian |
AUT |
|
Lauftreff Brückner |
1:17:59.0 |
+36:04.9 |
335. |
554 |
KOCHENHOFF Stefan |
GER |
|
DAV Glaissental |
1:18:09.0 |
+36:14.9 |
336. |
398 |
RÖSNER Daniela |
GER |
|
ohne Verein |
1:18:10.4 |
+36:16.3 |
337. |
375 |
EDER Mathias |
GER |
|
LG Festina-Rupertiwinkl |
1:18:17.1 |
+36:23.0 |
338. |
346 |
WENDL Bernhard |
GER |
|
DJK Kammer |
1:18:20.5 |
+36:26.4 |
339. |
47 |
WEISHAAR Gisela |
GER |
PF |
LC Bad Dürkheim |
1:18:34.7 |
+36:40.6 |
340. |
156 |
SCHEUERECKER Otto |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
1:18:44.5 |
+36:50.4 |
341. |
360 |
ZITZELSBERGER Andreas |
GER |
|
Landshut |
1:18:48.5 |
+36:54.4 |
342. |
461 |
KOTTHAUS Rainer |
GER |
|
TV Planegg-Krailling |
1:18:52.8 |
+36:58.7 |
343. |
522 |
SCHLOSSER Susi |
GER |
|
LG Rupertiwinkel / SC Anger |
1:19:01.2 |
+37:07.1 |
344. |
497 |
SCHUSTER Volkmar |
GER |
|
|
1:19:02.1 |
+37:08.0 |
345. |
157 |
SCHMID Manuela |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
1:19:03.6 |
+37:09.5 |
346. |
82 |
OLMA Irmgard |
GER |
WÜ |
LG Welfen |
1:19:05.5 |
+37:11.4 |
347. |
529 |
MÜHLBAUER Winni |
GER |
|
|
1:19:07.1 |
+37:13.0 |
348. |
525 |
LORENZ Christian |
GER |
|
Salzburg AG |
1:19:16.7 |
+37:22.6 |
349. |
552 |
WUNSCH Marcel |
GER |
|
|
1:19:22.1 |
+37:28.0 |
350. |
380 |
TISCHLER Ludwig |
GER |
|
LG Mettenheim / Mühldorf |
1:19:26.8 |
+37:32.7 |
351. |
514 |
STEGER Patricia |
GER |
|
DAV Waakirchen |
1:19:33.0 |
+37:38.9 |
352. |
543 |
KRAXENBERGER Anton |
GER |
|
Spira tec |
1:19:34.9 |
+37:40.8 |
353. |
44 |
HOHLFELD Sonja |
GER |
BY |
LAZ Kreis Würzburg |
1:19:50.1 |
+37:56.0 |
354. |
545 |
VIETHEN Oliver |
GER |
|
|
1:20:22.3 |
+38:28.2 |
355. |
509 |
JIENY Thomas |
FRA |
|
|
1:20:24.4 |
+38:30.3 |
356. |
182 |
KRIEGSHÄUSER Dieter |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
1:20:29.9 |
+38:35.8 |
357. |
476 |
PESAVENTO Heinz |
GER |
|
TV Baiersbrunn |
1:20:32.7 |
+38:38.6 |
358. |
89 |
SCHOLTZ Helmut |
GER |
HE |
LG Wettenberg |
1:20:37.1 |
+38:43.0 |
359. |
494 |
SCHWEIZER Wolfgang |
GER |
|
LG Filder / Ostfildern |
1:20:49.2 |
+38:55.1 |
360. |
390 |
FISCHER-GÖTZ Sonja |
GER |
|
München |
1:21:21.6 |
+39:27.5 |
361. |
553 |
OBER Roland |
GER |
|
|
1:22:11.3 |
+40:17.2 |
362. |
401 |
NIERMEIER Tobias |
GER |
|
Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm |
1:22:34.3 |
+40:40.2 |
363. |
510 |
KUNSCHNER Thomas |
GER |
|
Trisport Erding |
1:23:03.6 |
+41:09.5 |
364. |
437 |
REULECKE Felix |
GER |
|
SV Waldkirch |
1:23:06.9 |
+41:12.8 |
365. |
42 |
WESSEL Bärbel |
GER |
SN |
Laufgruppe Landeskrone Görlitz |
1:23:25.7 |
+41:31.6 |
366. |
107 |
ANNESER Manfred |
GER |
BY |
SG Stadtwerke Freising |
1:23:28.9 |
+41:34.8 |
367. |
424 |
DOLL Thomas |
GER |
|
SC-Vachendorf |
1:23:37.3 |
+41:43.2 |
368. |
196 |
MOORS Christine |
GER |
BY |
TV Wallersdorf |
1:23:54.2 |
+42:00.1 |
369. |
340 |
BECK Christine |
GER |
|
Björn Grass Laufteam |
1:24:04.8 |
+42:10.7 |
370. |
447 |
JARITZ Fabian |
GER |
|
Traunstein |
1:24:15.3 |
+42:21.2 |
371. |
122 |
HETTINGER Walter |
GER |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
1:24:43.4 |
+42:49.3 |
372. |
379 |
ROCKINGER Heidi |
GER |
|
LG Mettenheim |
1:25:25.9 |
+43:31.8 |
373. |
377 |
KASMSHUBER Albert |
GER |
|
LG Mettenheim |
1:25:27.6 |
+43:33.5 |
374. |
454 |
KRIEGER Veronika |
GER |
|
Trostberg |
1:25:29.2 |
+43:35.1 |
375. |
59 |
STEHR Dr. Dorit |
GER |
NI |
LG Lüneburg Stadt und Land |
1:25:51.8 |
+43:57.7 |
376. |
547 |
MANDL Franziska |
GER |
|
Isny |
1:26:07.2 |
+44:13.1 |
377. |
495 |
STEICHELE Franz |
GER |
|
LG Zusam |
1:26:12.1 |
+44:18.0 |
378. |
324 |
STRÄTER Birgit |
GER |
|
SC Bergen |
1:26:43.8 |
+44:49.7 |
379. |
436 |
FREIDER SCHAFFRIK Marion |
GER |
|
SV Waldkirch |
1:27:07.8 |
+45:13.7 |
380. |
320 |
SCHULZ Philip |
GER |
|
Bergwacht Bergen |
1:27:46.7 |
+45:52.6 |
381. |
354 |
LEONHARDT Sven |
GER |
|
Go for Hannah/Traunsrein |
1:27:48.0 |
+45:53.9 |
382. |
353 |
HÖRTERER Robert |
GER |
|
Go for Anna/Bad Reichenhall |
1:27:49.6 |
+45:55.5 |
383. |
416 |
FERNSEBNER Thomas |
GER |
|
SC Vachendorf |
1:27:53.2 |
+45:59.1 |
384. |
482 |
SCHÖNBERGER Stefan |
GER |
|
SC Eisenärzt |
1:29:10.0 |
+47:15.9 |
385. |
348 |
ROTHENBERGER Karin |
GER |
|
Eggstätt |
1:29:23.9 |
+47:29.8 |
386. |
345 |
BÖRSKENS Jörg |
GER |
|
DJK Altendorf 09 Essen |
1:30:45.3 |
+48:51.2 |
387. |
391 |
KURZENBERGER Günter |
GER |
|
München |
1:37:32.0 |
+55:37.9 |
388. |
64 |
MAI Elli-Karin |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
1:38:44.9 |
+56:50.8 |
389. |
349 |
REXER Martin |
GER |
|
Erlangen |
1:38:46.3 |
+56:52.2 |
390. |
432 |
RIETZKE Reinhard |
GER |
|
St.Pauli |
1:45:06.1 |
+1:03:12.0 |
391. |
362 |
HEIDENBERGER Andrea |
GER |
|
laufstilanalyse.de |
1:46:03.2 |
+1:04:09.1 |
392. |
61 |
DEUß Peter |
GER |
BY |
LG Mettenheim |
2:13:15.0 |
+1:31:20.9 |
393. |
429 |
ALT Thorsten |
GER |
|
Spiridon Frankfurt |
|
- |
|
305 |
DLUGOSZ Andrzej |
POL |
|
Polen |
DNF |
|
|
538 |
THEOFANIDIS Pavlo |
GER |
|
|
DNF |
|
|
6 |
NOLL Melanie |
GER |
PF |
TSV Annweiler |
DNF |
|
|
472 |
OLEJAROVA Silvia |
SVK |
|
SK Rückenwind |
DNS |
|
|
469 |
HAUSER Sepp |
GER |
|
WSV Reit im Winkl |
DNS |
|
|
468 |
SEBASTIAN Lechner |
GER |
|
Waging am See |
DNS |
|
|
466 |
RODRIGUEZ Gabriel |
USA |
|
Under Armour, Inc. |
DNS |
|
|
465 |
NASE Frank |
GER |
|
Ubstadt |
DNS |
|
|
464 |
NEUM Markus |
GER |
|
Übersee |
DNS |
|
|
453 |
SELBER Jirka |
CZE |
|
Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
DNS |
|
|
452 |
MALIS Lukã¡Å¡ |
CZE |
|
Triatlet Karlovy Vary |
DNS |
|
|
443 |
SCHEUERECKER Armin |
GER |
|
TG Salzachtal |
DNS |
|
|
441 |
MATTHES Martin |
GER |
|
Team Scott Deutschland |
DNS |
|
|
425 |
KOCH Thomas |
GER |
|
SGB Stadtsteinach |
DNS |
|
|
422 |
SCHMIDT Peter |
GER |
|
Schnelle Wade Wanne |
DNS |
|
|
408 |
REIß Mike |
GER |
|
RunningBros/Coburg |
DNS |
|
|
407 |
SPÄTH Timo |
GER |
|
RunningBros / Coburg |
DNS |
|
|
405 |
WEIS Herbert |
GER |
|
PST Trier |
DNS |
|
|
403 |
DRAWE Jens |
GER |
|
Piding |
DNS |
|
|
396 |
HESSE Clemens |
GER |
|
Nizza |
DNS |
|
|
395 |
PATZ Josef |
GER |
|
Neukirchen a. T. |
DNS |
|
|
393 |
FELIZETER Hans |
AUT |
|
Naturfreunde Wals |
DNS |
|
|
381 |
SEEFELD Annika |
GER |
|
LG Staufen |
DNS |
|
|
376 |
DITTRICH Bianca Maria |
GER |
|
LG Merseburg |
DNS |
|
|
370 |
WISM Johann |
GER |
|
Lauftreff MT Vilshofen |
DNS |
|
|
350 |
IRLACHER Tobi |
GER |
|
Fridolfing |
DNS |
|
|
342 |
WESSELY Jan |
GER |
|
corratec / rfv prien |
DNS |
|
|
338 |
WOLLSCHLAEGER Reinhard |
GER |
|
Bielefeld |
DNS |
|
|
335 |
REITMEIR Helmut |
GER |
|
berglaufpur |
DNS |
|
|
333 |
BARTOK Jürgen |
GER |
|
Bergen |
DNS |
|
|
331 |
SCHöFISCH Marcus |
GER |
|
ASV Erfurt |
DNS |
|
|
330 |
BOHACEK Å Tã¬pã¡N |
CZE |
|
AS 10 Life |
DNS |
|
|
329 |
KRÜGER Carsten |
GER |
|
1, VfL Fortuna Marzahn |
DNS |
|
|
326 |
DITZ Christoph |
GER |
|
Adelholzener |
DNS |
|
|
318 |
KLAUSER Alois |
GER |
|
Bergwacht Bergen |
DNS |
|
|
313 |
PAWSKI Wawrzyniec |
POL |
|
TG Sokol Zakopane |
DNS |
|
|
308 |
DEMATTEIS Bernard |
ITA |
|
Italien |
DNS |
|
|
306 |
TEKLE Yossief |
ERI |
|
Eritrea |
DNS |
|
|
198 |
LAERMANN Ralf |
GER |
NO |
VSV Grenzland Wegberg |
DNS |
|
|
195 |
RINGERSEN Niklas |
GER |
BY |
TV Jahn Kempten |
DNS |
|
|
192 |
KELLNER Heike |
GER |
HE |
TV Heppenheim |
DNS |
|
|
174 |
BRACKE Martin |
GER |
PF |
TuS Heltersberg |
DNS |
|
|
168 |
BEER Jonas |
GER |
SN |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
DNS |
|
|
161 |
SPARRER Julian |
GER |
BY |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
DNS |
|
|
160 |
NASE Frank |
GER |
BA |
TSV 05 Rot |
DNS |
|
|
153 |
LÜTT Carina |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
DNS |
|
|
150 |
FASSBENDER Pele |
GER |
BY |
TG Salzachtal |
DNS |
|
|
146 |
SCHUTTY Stefanie |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
DNS |
|
|
144 |
SALZBERGER Rudolf |
GER |
BY |
SWC Regensburg |
DNS |
|
|
130 |
DEURITZ Dr. Paul |
GER |
BY |
SVO Leichtathletik Germaringen |
DNS |
|
|
123 |
MAURER Hagen |
GER |
SL |
SV Schlau.Com Saar 05 SBR. |
DNS |
|
|
115 |
TANNER Michael |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
DNS |
|
|
114 |
MEIER-ECHTLER Heinz |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
DNS |
|
|
110 |
BAUER Karl |
GER |
BY |
Skiclub Haag |
DNS |
|
|
109 |
BERGER Sina |
GER |
HE |
SKG Stockstadt 1945 E. V. |
DNS |
|
|
104 |
STICH Barbara |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
DNS |
|
|
100 |
MAIER Michelle |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
DNS |
|
|
96 |
HOBMAIER Reinmund |
GER |
BY |
Post-Telekom-SV Rosenheim |
DNS |
|
|
94 |
SPEER Peter |
GER |
BY |
MBB-SG Augsburg |
DNS |
|
|
76 |
LAUTENBACHER Toni |
GER |
BY |
LG Team Isartal |
DNS |
|
|
53 |
KÖHLER Felix |
GER |
BA |
LG Brandenkopf |
DNS |
|
|
43 |
UEBEL Steffen |
GER |
RL |
LAZ Birkenfeld |
DNS |
|
|
41 |
MEDER Jörg |
GER |
HE |
LAG Wesertal |
DNS |
|
|
40 |
KAISER Felix |
GER |
HE |
LAG Wesertal |
DNS |
|
|
39 |
FIESS Michael |
GER |
HE |
LAG Wesertal |
DNS |
|
|
37 |
UEBEL Klaus |
GER |
RL |
Idarer Turnverein |
DNS |
|
|
10 |
STRAUB Kerstin |
GER |
HE |
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach |
DNS |
|
|
7 |
SIEGEL Monique |
GER |
SN |
SC Adelsberg |
DNS |
|
|
1 |
PALZER Anton |
GER |
BY |
SK Ramsau |
DNS |
|