# | bib | Name |
Nation | Club | Team | Time | Diff |
1. |
1 |
LIEDERER Niklas |
AUT |
WSV Ramsau |
|
2:23:48.9 |
|
2. |
96 |
GANNER Norbert |
AUT |
Salomon Nordic Austria |
Salomon Nordic Long Distance Power |
2:23:49.1 |
+0.2 |
=3. |
109 |
ZEICHEN Hannes |
AUT |
TEAM green-xs.com/WSV-Weissensee |
|
2:26:40.5 |
+2:51.6 |
=3. |
5 |
GALLER Roland |
AUT |
Salomon Racing Team |
Salomon Nordic Long Distance Power |
2:26:40.5 |
+2:51.6 |
5. |
3 |
MESOTITSCH Martin |
AUT |
Union Rosenbach |
|
2:30:01.8 |
+6:12.9 |
6. |
40 |
SCHWARZL Christoph |
AUT |
Salomon Racing Team |
Salomon Nordic Long Distance Power |
2:33:27.5 |
+9:38.6 |
7. |
42 |
GEISLER Jakob |
AUT |
LC - Oberpinzgau |
|
2:34:55.1 |
+11:06.2 |
8. |
48 |
WALCHER Heinz |
AUT |
WSV Ramsau |
|
2:34:55.4 |
+11:06.5 |
9. |
100 |
KRENN Wolfgang |
AUT |
Sc Knauf Liezen / Bike Team Kaiser |
Grimmingtherme |
2:34:56.0 |
+11:07.1 |
10. |
77 |
KANTNER Richard |
AUT |
Kitzbüheler Ski Club |
|
2:35:07.0 |
+11:18.1 |
11. |
63 |
SCHAUBMAYR Günter |
AUT |
Unon Oepping |
Union Öpping |
2:35:14.6 |
+11:25.7 |
12. |
90 |
DRESCHER Mario |
AUT |
SK Rottenmann/ Salomon Nordic Austria |
Grimmingtherme |
2:35:15.8 |
+11:26.9 |
13. |
12 |
MÜHLBACHER Christian |
AUT |
Aigen/E |
|
2:35:16.2 |
+11:27.3 |
14. |
101 |
LAHER Leopold |
AUT |
TSU Waldmark |
Grimmingtherme |
2:35:34.9 |
+11:46.0 |
15. |
114 |
HÖLZL Johann |
AUT |
HSV Hochfilzen |
|
2:41:10.9 |
+17:22.0 |
16. |
123 |
DOPPELREITER Ludwig |
AUT |
RC Birkfeld |
|
2:41:32.3 |
+17:43.4 |
17. |
56 |
ZINK Michael |
AUT |
USV St. Jakob/W |
|
2:42:20.3 |
+18:31.4 |
18. |
69 |
BÄRNTHALER Roland |
AUT |
Bad Goisern |
Tretmannschaft Kulm |
2:42:39.8 |
+18:50.9 |
19. |
59 |
DULLNIG Stefan |
AUT |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
2:42:42.2 |
+18:53.3 |
20. |
86 |
PRÖLL Walter |
AUT |
Union Ulrichsberg |
Union Öpping |
2:42:43.6 |
+18:54.7 |
21. |
80 |
LOY Tristan |
FRA |
DEC Inzell |
|
2:43:03.0 |
+19:14.1 |
22. |
14 |
SCHNUPP Heinz |
AUT |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
Tretmannschaft Kulm |
2:45:52.2 |
+22:03.3 |
23. |
50 |
PLUT Andreas |
AUT |
Intersport Bachler Ramsau |
|
2:46:44.8 |
+22:55.9 |
24. |
79 |
EGENHOFER Robert |
GER |
TSV Hartpenning |
|
2:46:56.0 |
+23:07.1 |
25. |
98 |
HUMENBERGER Max |
AUT |
Union Öpping |
Union Öpping |
2:48:17.0 |
+24:28.1 |
26. |
58 |
PÖLZL Udo |
AUT |
Pogier |
|
2:49:47.5 |
+25:58.6 |
27. |
62 |
ROFFARE Stefano |
ITA |
Sci Fondo Treviso |
|
2:49:52.5 |
+26:03.6 |
28. |
82 |
WALDHUBER Felix |
AUT |
ATV Aigen-Irdning |
|
2:50:34.6 |
+26:45.7 |
29. |
64 |
NACHBARGAUER Jakob J. |
AUT |
Lunz am See |
|
2:51:26.1 |
+27:37.2 |
30. |
44 |
CUSUMANO Matthias |
AUT |
ATUS Judenburg |
|
2:52:18.8 |
+28:29.9 |
31. |
46 |
BRANDAUER Josef |
AUT |
sc kuchl |
salomon-leki-team |
2:52:56.3 |
+29:07.4 |
32. |
91 |
EIBENSTEINER Arnold |
AUT |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
2:53:06.6 |
+29:17.7 |
33. |
68 |
KERSCHBAUMER Thomas |
AUT |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
|
2:53:34.6 |
+29:45.7 |
34. |
61 |
KURZ Albert |
GER |
SG Schönau |
|
2:53:40.5 |
+29:51.6 |
35. |
51 |
KOLB Helmut |
AUT |
SC Rottenmann |
|
2:53:43.0 |
+29:54.1 |
36. |
72 |
FORTYN Reinhard |
AUT |
ASV Tria Stockerau |
|
2:53:45.9 |
+29:57.0 |
37. |
78 |
PUTZENBACHER Markus |
AUT |
Gröbming |
|
2:54:09.9 |
+30:21.0 |
38. |
57 |
GAMWEGER Jürgen |
AUT |
CML Fincon |
|
2:54:10.9 |
+30:22.0 |
39. |
71 |
HOI, MAG. Gerhard |
AUT |
Arbö Askö Rlm Omya Villach |
|
2:54:11.5 |
+30:22.6 |
40. |
111 |
GANSINGER Gerhard |
AUT |
TRI Team Bucklige Welt |
|
2:54:14.4 |
+30:25.5 |
41. |
120 |
REINPRECHT Christian |
AUT |
IGN TRITEAM Köflach |
|
2:54:38.9 |
+30:50.0 |
42. |
6 |
SCHWAB Renate |
AUT |
WSC Bad Mitterndorf |
|
2:55:58.3 |
+32:09.4 |
43. |
21 |
ROGGER Roland |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
|
2:55:58.4 |
+32:09.5 |
44. |
35 |
LANDL Toni |
AUT |
Mazda Landl Gröbming |
|
2:55:59.2 |
+32:10.3 |
45. |
76 |
RATHBAUER Joachim |
AUT |
2rad-sturm |
|
2:57:59.8 |
+34:10.9 |
46. |
41 |
MEDVED Peter |
SLO |
Fram |
|
2:58:37.5 |
+34:48.6 |
47. |
13 |
MAIER Gotthard |
AUT |
Bad Mitterndorf |
Tretmannschaft Kulm |
2:59:37.2 |
+35:48.3 |
48. |
124 |
LACKNER Manuel |
AUT |
Intersport Bachler Ramsau |
|
3:00:05.5 |
+36:16.6 |
49. |
47 |
KOLLMER Jürgen |
AUT |
Altenmarkt |
RC Altenmarkt |
3:01:04.8 |
+37:15.9 |
50. |
60 |
KHALIMOV Ayrat |
RUS |
Graz |
|
3:01:05.2 |
+37:16.3 |
51. |
18 |
MOSER Bernd |
AUT |
Kirchschlag |
|
3:01:11.8 |
+37:22.9 |
52. |
93 |
FALGENHAUER Markus |
AUT |
SU TRI STYRIA |
|
3:01:20.8 |
+37:31.9 |
53. |
67 |
SRB Thomas |
AUT |
ULC Klosterneuburg R.R. |
|
3:01:23.7 |
+37:34.8 |
54. |
70 |
HACKL Gerhard |
AUT |
WSV Puchberg |
|
3:02:58.9 |
+39:10.0 |
55. |
129 |
WEDENHIN Heimo |
AUT |
X-Trim Zeltweg |
|
3:03:06.6 |
+39:17.7 |
56. |
31 |
SODER Alfred |
AUT |
SC St. Johann |
|
3:03:24.4 |
+39:35.5 |
57. |
125 |
SCHRETTER Hugo |
AUT |
SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
|
3:03:40.3 |
+39:51.4 |
58. |
30 |
LEINDL Markus |
AUT |
Wien |
|
3:03:59.0 |
+40:10.1 |
59. |
118 |
PUTZ Walter |
AUT |
Seckau |
|
3:04:23.3 |
+40:34.4 |
60. |
15 |
SCHLÖMICHER Wolfgang |
AUT |
Bad Mitterndorf |
Tretmannschaft Kulm |
3:04:32.5 |
+40:43.6 |
61. |
130 |
PERTL Peter |
AUT |
MSC Oberhaus |
|
3:04:49.8 |
+41:00.9 |
62. |
83 |
DIETSCHY Alois |
AUT |
Wasenbruck |
|
3:06:17.6 |
+42:28.7 |
63. |
110 |
TÖSCHER Rudolf |
AUT |
LTC Hurtigflink |
|
3:06:18.4 |
+42:29.5 |
64. |
92 |
EIBENSTEINER Reinhold |
AUT |
Union RLC Sterngartl |
|
3:09:18.4 |
+45:29.5 |
65. |
113 |
EBERHARTINGER Stefan |
AUT |
Bad Aussee |
|
3:11:27.0 |
+47:38.1 |
66. |
16 |
BAUMGARTNER Brigitte |
AUT |
WSV Altaussee |
|
3:12:09.7 |
+48:20.8 |
67. |
88 |
LANG Wolfgang |
AUT |
Naturfreunde Kindberg |
|
3:12:36.0 |
+48:47.1 |
68. |
85 |
NIMMERVOLL Albert |
AUT |
Rlc Sterngartl |
Rlc Sterngartl |
3:12:46.1 |
+48:57.2 |
69. |
49 |
RAMPRECHT Benjamin |
AUT |
St. Georgen / Lgs |
|
3:12:59.9 |
+49:11.0 |
70. |
29 |
GRAF Andreas |
AUT |
Thörl |
|
3:14:18.6 |
+50:29.7 |
71. |
122 |
SCHIFFER Michael |
AUT |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
|
3:15:18.5 |
+51:29.6 |
72. |
89 |
DRAXLER Martin |
AUT |
Tri Team 1.USC Traun |
|
3:15:36.5 |
+51:47.6 |
73. |
127 |
FÖDINGER Alexander |
AUT |
Weyregg |
|
3:17:59.9 |
+54:11.0 |
74. |
19 |
ZIMMEL Helmut |
AUT |
Nix |
|
3:20:01.3 |
+56:12.4 |
75. |
52 |
GREINER Martin |
AUT |
SC Steiermark |
|
3:20:39.8 |
+56:50.9 |
76. |
17 |
TOPPLER Gerhard |
AUT |
AlpinX |
|
3:20:42.1 |
+56:53.2 |
77. |
34 |
DRAXL Christian |
AUT |
2004 |
|
3:21:48.6 |
+57:59.7 |
78. |
115 |
SCHÖNBERGER Josef |
AUT |
UTC-St.Martin |
|
3:24:12.1 |
+1:00:23.2 |
79. |
65 |
NACHBARGAUER Anton |
AUT |
SC Göstling/Hochkar |
|
3:26:43.3 |
+1:02:54.4 |
80. |
121 |
ADLER Rene |
AUT |
ASV Tria Stockerau |
|
3:27:41.7 |
+1:03:52.8 |
81. |
116 |
RADLER Ernst |
AUT |
Biker St. Martin |
|
3:27:45.2 |
+1:03:56.3 |
82. |
73 |
UNGERSBÄCK Kurt |
AUT |
ULV Kirchberg |
|
3:28:28.3 |
+1:04:39.4 |
83. |
74 |
UNGERSBÄCK Sabine |
AUT |
WSV Payerbach |
|
3:28:28.7 |
+1:04:39.8 |
84. |
87 |
ZATONSKI Kamil |
POL |
SN Klasyk Warszawa |
|
3:29:16.7 |
+1:05:27.8 |
85. |
119 |
ZAGLER Franz |
AUT |
IGN-Triteam, Thermenova Köflach |
|
3:29:52.7 |
+1:06:03.8 |
86. |
24 |
GUNEGGER Dieter |
AUT |
Liezen |
|
3:30:28.3 |
+1:06:39.4 |
87. |
126 |
STROHMAYER Lydia |
AUT |
Baden |
|
3:35:47.6 |
+1:11:58.7 |
88. |
38 |
KOSTOLANI Gerald |
AUT |
Wien |
|
3:36:15.0 |
+1:12:26.1 |
89. |
27 |
MOSER Gerit |
AUT |
USI Graz |
|
3:38:19.5 |
+1:14:30.6 |
90. |
117 |
MUSCHATEK Frank |
GER |
Tria Echterdingen |
|
3:39:22.1 |
+1:15:33.2 |
91. |
37 |
LACHMAYR Robert |
AUT |
USC Atomic St. Leonhard |
|
3:40:10.7 |
+1:16:21.8 |
92. |
32 |
GROßLERCHER Christian |
AUT |
Union Lavant |
FOOFighters |
3:43:20.4 |
+1:19:31.5 |
93. |
33 |
TABERNIG Thomas |
AUT |
Union Lavant |
FOOFighters |
3:43:20.6 |
+1:19:31.7 |
94. |
128 |
LINDTNER Manfred |
AUT |
Gröbming |
|
3:46:20.3 |
+1:22:31.4 |
95. |
81 |
GÄRTNER Wolfgang |
AUT |
Marz |
|
3:46:38.7 |
+1:22:49.8 |
96. |
84 |
NEIß Helmuth |
GER |
Para-Deltaclub Kaiserwinkel |
|
3:52:02.4 |
+1:28:13.5 |
97. |
25 |
MICHL Georg |
AUT |
Kleine Zeitung Team |
Kleine Zeitung Team |
4:00:33.5 |
+1:36:44.6 |
98. |
54 |
WEICHENBERGER Johannes |
AUT |
LinzAG Sport |
|
4:02:34.1 |
+1:38:45.2 |
99. |
112 |
NENOLA Esko |
AUT |
Nebersdorf |
|
4:03:15.1 |
+1:39:26.2 |
100. |
99 |
JARMAI Janos |
HUN |
Solymar |
|
4:13:34.8 |
+1:49:45.9 |
101. |
39 |
ETSCHBACHER Florian |
AUT |
Schladming |
|
4:39:10.7 |
+2:15:21.8 |
|
2 |
LIEDERER Merlin |
AUT |
WSV Ramsau |
|
DNF |
|
|
66 |
GRILLMAIER Gernot |
AUT |
SBR Pöls Racingteam |
|
DNF |
|
|
20 |
HARREITER Engelbert |
AUT |
Bad Mitterndorf |
|
DNF |
|
|
104 |
QUESTER Rudi |
AUT |
1010 |
|
DNF |
|
|
75 |
MARGOTTI Robert |
AUT |
Bad Aussee |
|
DNF |
|